Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Satna (STA) to Manduadih (MUV) Trains

SeatsLive
from Satna
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS00.30Mughal Sarai Jn06.0805.38hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP00.30Mughal Sarai Jn06.0805.38hr
19063DANAPUR EXPRESS00.45Mughal Sarai Jn09.1208.27hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP01.50Mughal Sarai Jn08.1006.20hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL01.50Mughal Sarai Jn08.1306.23hr
01711JABALPUR NJP SPL01.50Mughal Sarai Jn08.1306.23hr
13424AII BGP EXP01.50Mughal Sarai Jn08.0806.18hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP01.50Mughal Sarai Jn08.0806.18hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP02.15Mughal Sarai Jn08.5306.38hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES02.15Mughal Sarai Jn08.5306.38hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES02.15Mughal Sarai Jn08.5306.38hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX03.10Mughal Sarai Jn09.2806.18hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP03.10Varanasi Jn10.4007.30hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP04.00Varanasi Jn13.0009.00hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP04.00Varanasi Jn13.0009.00hr
16229MYS BSB EXP04.15Varanasi Jn12.0007.45hr
17323UBL BSB EXP04.15Varanasi Jn11.5507.40hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS04.15Mughal Sarai Jn10.5806.43hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP05.20Mughal Sarai Jn12.1306.53hr
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP05.20Mughal Sarai Jn12.1306.53hr
82356SUVIDHA EXPRESS05.20Mughal Sarai Jn12.1506.55hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP05.20Mughal Sarai Jn12.1306.53hr
18201DURG NTV EXP06.15Varanasi Jn14.1007.55hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP06.55Varanasi Jn13.5507.00hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS07.15Mughal Sarai Jn15.1307.58hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS07.55Varanasi Jn16.1508.20hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS11.40Varanasi Jn19.2507.45hr
11033DARBHANGA EXP12.00Manduadih19.2007.20hr
22131GYAN GANGA EXP12.00Manduadih19.2007.20hr
11037PUNE GKP EXP12.00Varanasi Jn19.4507.45hr
15268JANSADHARAN EXP12.00Varanasi Jn19.4507.45hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS12.00Mughal Sarai Jn20.4008.40hr
15232GONDIA BJU EXP12.20Varanasi Jn19.2507.05hr
15118JBP MUV EXPRESS12.40Manduadih20.3507.55hr
11081LTT GKP EXPRESS12.40Varanasi Jn20.5008.10hr
12390MS GAYA EXPRESS12.40Mughal Sarai Jn18.3505.55hr
22913PNBE HUMSAFAR12.40Mughal Sarai Jn18.3805.58hr
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS13.00Mughal Sarai Jn20.0007.00hr
17610PAU PNBE EXP15.30Mughal Sarai Jn22.1006.40hr
19051SHRAMIK EXPRESS15.30Varanasi Jn22.1006.40hr
22971BDTS PNBE S FAST15.30Mughal Sarai Jn22.0706.37hr
20903MAHAMANA EXPRESS15.30Varanasi Jn22.2006.50hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL16.20Mughal Sarai Jn23.1506.55hr
12149PUNE PPTA EXP16.40Mughal Sarai Jn00.2707.47hr
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESS17.25Mughal Sarai Jn00.3707.12hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS17.55Mughal Sarai Jn02.5809.03hr
19057UDN VARANASI EXP17.55Varanasi Jn01.1507.20hr
01349PUNE PNBE SPL18.20Mughal Sarai Jn04.4510.25hr
15560ADI DBG JANSADHARAN18.30Manduadih01.2506.55hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP19.00Mughal Sarai Jn03.5308.53hr
11093MAHANAGARI EXP19.30Varanasi Jn04.4009.10hr
12167LTT BSB SUP EXP19.45Varanasi Jn03.4508.00hr
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS20.25Manduadih04.4508.20hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP20.25Mughal Sarai Jn05.3809.13hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP20.25Mughal Sarai Jn05.4009.15hr
07091SC RXL SPL20.35Manduadih04.2807.53hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP21.15Mughal Sarai Jn05.0807.53hr
12165LTT BSB SUP EXP23.55Varanasi Jn07.0507.10hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP23.55Varanasi Jn07.0507.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Satna and Manduadih?
    There are 59 trains beween Satna and Manduadih.
  2. When does the first train leave from Satna?
    The first train from Satna to Manduadih is Mysore Jn Darbhanga Jn BAGMATI EXPRESS (12578) departs at 00.30 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Satna?
    The first train from Satna to Manduadih is Chennai Central Chhapra GANGAKAVERI EXPRESS (12669) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Tu Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Manduadih and its timing?
    The fastest train from Satna to Manduadih is Mysore Jn Darbhanga Jn BAGMATI EXPRESS (12578) departs at 00.30 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 313km in 05.38 hrs.