Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sattenapalle (SAP) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sattenapalle
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17255NS HYDRABAD EXP00.13Hyderabad Decan05.2505.12hr
12603HYDERABAD EXP00.56Hyderabad Decan05.4504.49hr
17626RAL SC EXP01.11Secunderabad Jn06.5505.44hr
12733NARAYANADRI EXP01.46Secunderabad Jn06.2504.39hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS02.16Secunderabad Jn07.3005.14hr
07150GHY SC SPECIAL03.20Secunderabad Jn09.1505.55hr
12747PALNADU EXP06.26Secunderabad Jn10.3504.09hr
17229SABARI EXPRESS08.00Hyderabad Decan12.5504.55hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS09.41Secunderabad Jn14.3504.54hr
57652RAL SC PASS10.36Secunderabad Jn17.0006.24hr
12805JANMABHOOMI EXP14.11Secunderabad Jn18.4504.34hr
07417TPTY NSL SPL14.46Secunderabad Jn20.1505.29hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS14.46Secunderabad Jn20.2005.34hr
17231NS NSL EXP15.46Secunderabad Jn21.2005.34hr
07258NS HYB SPL23.32Hyderabad Decan04.4505.13hr
07426COA KCG SPL23.50Kacheguda05.1005.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sattenapalle and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 16 trains beween Sattenapalle and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sattenapalle?
    The first train from Sattenapalle to Hyderabad Decan is Narasapur Hyderabad Deccan HYDERABAD EXPRESS (17255) departs at 00.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sattenapalle?
    The first train from Sattenapalle to Hyderabad Decan is Kakinada Port Kacheguda SPECIAL (07426) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sattenapalle to Hyderabad Decan is Guntur Jn Vikarabad Jn PALNADU EXPRESS (12747) departs at 06.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 239km in 04.09 hrs.