Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saugor (SGO) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saugor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18477UTKAL EXPRESS01.45Hazrat Nizamuddin14.4012.55hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP03.30New Delhi14.4011.10hr
11449JBP SVDK EXP10.45New Delhi23.0012.15hr
01707JBP ATARI SPL13.05New Delhi00.2011.15hr
22167SGRL NZM SF EXP17.30Hazrat Nizamuddin03.3510.05hr
22867HUMSAFAR EXP18.00Hazrat Nizamuddin04.3010.30hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP19.10Hazrat Nizamuddin05.1510.05hr
08791DURG JAT SPL20.40Delhi Safdarjng07.4011.00hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS20.40New Delhi07.1510.35hr
12121M P SMPRK KRNTI23.20Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0509.45hr
12823C G SMPRK KRNTI23.20Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0509.45hr
12549DURG JAT SF EXP23.20Delhi Safdarjng09.3010.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saugor and New Delhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Saugor and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to New Delhi is Puri Haridwar Jn UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) departs at 01.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to New Delhi is Durg Jammu Tawi SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12549) departs at 23.20 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saugor to New Delhi is Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin M P SAMPARK KRANTI (12121) departs at 23.20 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 629km in 09.45 hrs.