Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Wadi (WADI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Secunderabad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57660FM GR PASS05.55Wadi11.2505.30hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS11.40Wadi15.5504.15hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS13.05Wadi16.4003.35hr
12026PUNE SHATABDI14.45Wadi17.1902.34hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS15.00Wadi18.4003.40hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS15.00Wadi18.4003.40hr
19201SC PBR EXP15.00Wadi18.4003.40hr
17320SC UBL EXP15.40Wadi19.3003.50hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP17.25Halakatta20.4903.24hr
22882BBS PUNE EXP17.50Wadi21.4003.50hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS20.25Wadi00.3004.05hr
from Hyderabad Decan
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX14.45Wadi18.0003.15hr
11308HYB GR EXP16.00Wadi20.0004.00hr
57156HYB GR PASS17.25Wadi21.5004.25hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR19.45Wadi02.0506.20hr
17032MUMBAI EXP20.40Wadi00.4504.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Secunderabad Jn and Wadi?
    There are 16 trains beween Secunderabad Jn and Wadi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Secunderabad Jn?
    The first train from Secunderabad Jn to Wadi is Falaknuma Gulbarga PASSENGER (57660) departs at 05.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Secunderabad Jn?
    The first train from Secunderabad Jn to Wadi is Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (17032) departs at 20.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Wadi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Secunderabad Jn to Wadi is Secunderabad Jn Pune Jn SHATABDI (12026) departs at 14.45 and train runs on M W Th F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 184km in 02.34 hrs.