Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sehore (SEH) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sehore
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11704REWA EXPRESS00.48Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2000.32hr
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP04.14Bairagarh (Bhopal)04.4800.34hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP05.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4300.48hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP05.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4300.48hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP05.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4300.48hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS05.55Bhopal Jn07.0001.05hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES06.33Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2800.55hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES06.33Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2800.55hr
19713JP SC EXP07.25Bhopal Jn09.3002.05hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS07.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2500.30hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP08.28Bairagarh (Bhopal)09.2300.55hr
19323INTERCITY EXP09.27Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.1600.49hr
19711JP BPL EXP09.58Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0301.05hr
11204JP NGP EXP10.13Bhopal Jn11.3501.22hr
07038BKN SC SPL10.15Bhopal Jn11.4501.30hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS14.34Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.1000.36hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS16.19Bairagarh (Bhopal)16.4100.22hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS16.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)17.2400.49hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP19.58Bhopal Jn21.3001.32hr
18246BKN BSP EXP19.58Bhopal Jn21.3001.32hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP20.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.2101.01hr
59319UJN BPL PASS20.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.4801.13hr
22191INDB JBP EXP21.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.1100.26hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS22.16Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.5100.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sehore and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 24 trains beween Sehore and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) Rewa EXPRESS (11704) departs at 00.48 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Bilaspur Jn NARMADA EXPRESS (18233) departs at 22.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sehore to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Shmata Vd Katra MALWA EXPRESS (12919) departs at 16.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 29km in 00.22 hrs.