Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sehore (SEH) to Bairagarh (Bhopal) (BIH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sehore
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11704REWA EXPRESS00.48Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2500.37hr
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP04.13Bairagarh (Bhopal)04.5800.45hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP06.01Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4300.42hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP06.01Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4300.42hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP06.01Bairagarh (Bhopal)06.4300.42hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS06.01Bhopal Jn07.1001.09hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES06.40Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2800.48hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES06.40Bairagarh (Bhopal)07.2800.48hr
19713JP SC EXP07.31Bhopal Jn09.3001.59hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS08.01Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.4000.39hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP08.31Bairagarh (Bhopal)09.2300.52hr
19323INTERCITY EXP09.37Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.2800.51hr
19711JP BPL EXP10.01Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0301.02hr
11204JP NGP EXP10.19Bhopal Jn11.3501.16hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS14.30Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.2800.58hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS16.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)16.4100.21hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS16.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)17.2400.49hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP19.58Bhopal Jn21.3001.32hr
18246BKN BSP EXP19.58Bhopal Jn21.3001.32hr
59319UJN BPL PASS20.20Bhopal Jn22.1501.55hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP20.31Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.1800.47hr
22191INDB JBP EXP21.45Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.1100.26hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS22.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)22.5100.41hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sehore and Bairagarh (Bhopal)?
    There are 23 trains beween Sehore and Bairagarh (Bhopal).
  2. When does the first train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) Rewa EXPRESS (11704) departs at 00.48 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Bilaspur Jn NARMADA EXPRESS (18233) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bairagarh (Bhopal) and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sehore to Bairagarh (Bhopal) is Indore Jn Bg Shmata Vd Katra MALWA EXPRESS (12919) departs at 16.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 29km in 00.21 hrs.