Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sehore (SEH) to Durgapura (DPA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sehore
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS10.03Durgapura22.0612.03hr
18245BSP BKN EXPRESS10.03Durgapura22.0612.03hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP17.27Jaipur09.2515.58hr
12967JAIPUR EXP18.58Durgapura05.4510.47hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP18.58Durgapura05.4510.47hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS18.58Durgapura05.4510.47hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS18.58Durgapura05.4610.48hr
19714SC JP EXP18.58Durgapura05.4510.47hr
11203NGP JAIPUR EXP19.53Jaipur14.0518.12hr
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS23.24Durgapura10.1510.51hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sehore and Durgapura?
    There are 10 trains beween Sehore and Durgapura.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Durgapura is Bilaspur Jn Bhagat Ki Kothi EXPRESS (18243) departs at 10.03 and train runs on Tu W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Durgapura is Chennai Central Bikaner Jn ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631) departs at 23.24 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Durgapura and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sehore to Durgapura is Chennai Central Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12967) departs at 18.58 and train runs on M W. It covers the distance of 657km in 10.47 hrs.