Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sehore (SEH) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sehore
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11704REWA EXPRESS00.48Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2000.32hr
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP04.14Bairagarh (Bhopal)04.4800.34hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP05.55Habibganj07.2701.32hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP05.55Habibganj07.2701.32hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP05.55Habibganj07.2701.32hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS05.55Habibganj07.2701.32hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES06.33Habibganj08.4702.14hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES06.33Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.0101.28hr
19713JP SC EXP07.25Habibganj09.4702.22hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS07.55Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2500.30hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP08.28Bairagarh (Bhopal)09.2300.55hr
19323INTERCITY EXP09.27Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.1600.49hr
19711JP BPL EXP09.58Bairagarh (Bhopal)11.0301.05hr
11204JP NGP EXP10.13Habibganj11.5001.37hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS14.34Bairagarh (Bhopal)15.1000.36hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS16.19Bairagarh (Bhopal)16.4100.22hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS16.35Habibganj18.2501.50hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP19.58Habibganj21.5201.54hr
18246BKN BSP EXP19.58Habibganj21.5201.54hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP20.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.2101.01hr
59319UJN BPL PASS20.35Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.4801.13hr
22191INDB JBP EXP21.45Habibganj22.5601.11hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS22.16Habibganj23.3501.19hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sehore and Habibganj?
    There are 23 trains beween Sehore and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Habibganj is Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) Rewa EXPRESS (11704) departs at 00.48 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sehore?
    The first train from Sehore to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Bilaspur Jn NARMADA EXPRESS (18233) departs at 22.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sehore to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Shmata Vd Katra MALWA EXPRESS (12919) departs at 16.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 29km in 00.22 hrs.