Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Semapur (SMO) to Khagaria Jn. (KGG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Semapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55539KIR HJP PASS04.20Khagaria Jn.07.0202.42hr
15713INTERCITY EXP06.30Khagaria Jn.08.5002.20hr
13163HATE BAZARE EXP08.27Mansi Jn11.1002.43hr
55537KIR SPJ PASS08.52Khagaria Jn.11.4402.52hr
55223KIR DBG PASS12.30Khagaria Jn.16.0503.35hr
28182KIR TATA LNK EXP15.15Khagaria Jn.17.4402.29hr
55221KIR BJU PASS18.05Khagaria Jn.20.4202.37hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP19.15Khagaria Jn.21.3202.17hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS19.55Khagaria Jn.22.1302.18hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP19.55Khagaria Jn.22.1302.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Semapur and Khagaria Jn.?
    There are 10 trains beween Semapur and Khagaria Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Semapur?
    The first train from Semapur to Khagaria Jn. is Katihar Jn Hajipur Jn PASSENGER (55539) departs at 04.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Semapur?
    The first train from Semapur to Khagaria Jn. is GUWAHATI RAJENDRANAGAR T CAPITAL EXPRESS (13247) departs at 19.55 and train runs on Tu W Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khagaria Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Semapur to Khagaria Jn. is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 19.15 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 112km in 02.17 hrs.