Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Semapur (SMO) to Khagaria Jn. (KGG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Semapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55539KIR HJP PASS04.15Khagaria Jn.07.1002.55hr
15713INTERCITY EXP06.35Khagaria Jn.08.4202.07hr
13163HATE BAZARE EXP08.25Mansi Jn11.1002.45hr
55537KIR SPJ PASS08.45Khagaria Jn.11.5003.05hr
55223KIR DBG PASS12.30Khagaria Jn.15.4503.15hr
28182KIR TATA LNK EXP15.15Khagaria Jn.17.4502.30hr
55221KIR BJU PASS17.50Khagaria Jn.20.3202.42hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP19.15Khagaria Jn.21.2502.10hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS19.55Khagaria Jn.22.0802.13hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP19.55Khagaria Jn.22.0802.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Semapur and Khagaria Jn.?
    There are 10 trains beween Semapur and Khagaria Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Semapur?
    The first train from Semapur to Khagaria Jn. is Katihar Jn Hajipur Jn PASSENGER (55539) departs at 04.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Semapur?
    The first train from Semapur to Khagaria Jn. is GUWAHATI RAJENDRANAGAR T CAPITAL EXPRESS (13247) departs at 19.55 and train runs on Tu W Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khagaria Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Semapur to Khagaria Jn. is Katihar Jn Patna Jn INTERCITY EXPRESS (15713) departs at 06.35 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 112km in 02.07 hrs.