Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Seram (SEM) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Seram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP02.05Secunderabad Jn05.1503.10hr
17031HYDERABAD EXP02.15Hyderabad Decan05.5503.40hr
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESS02.52Secunderabad Jn06.1003.18hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR03.11Secunderabad Jn08.0004.49hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS04.25Secunderabad Jn07.4503.20hr
22691RAJDHANI EXP04.50Secunderabad Jn07.3502.45hr
57155GR HYB PASS06.20Hyderabad Decan10.5004.30hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS06.40Secunderabad Jn10.3003.50hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX06.40Secunderabad Jn10.1503.35hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP08.51Secunderabad Jn11.4502.54hr
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP09.20Hyderabad Decan12.1002.50hr
57659SUR FM PASS15.00Secunderabad Jn18.5503.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Seram and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 12 trains beween Seram and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Seram?
    The first train from Seram to Hyderabad Decan is Tirupati Nizamabad RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (12793) departs at 02.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Seram?
    The first train from Seram to Hyderabad Decan is Solapur Jn Falaknuma PASSENGER (57659) departs at 15.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Seram to Hyderabad Decan is Ksr Bengaluru Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (22691) departs at 04.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 146km in 02.45 hrs.