Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Seram (SEM) to Wadi (WADI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Seram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57130HYB BJP PSGR00.05Wadi02.0502.00hr
57660FM GR PASS09.35Wadi11.2501.50hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS14.06Wadi15.5501.49hr
16593NED SBC EXP16.04Halakatta17.1201.08hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX17.09Wadi18.0000.51hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS17.25Wadi18.4001.15hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS17.25Wadi18.4001.15hr
17320SC UBL EXP18.05Wadi19.3001.25hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP20.07Halakatta20.4900.42hr
57156HYB GR PASS20.45Wadi21.5001.05hr
17032MUMBAI EXP23.40Wadi00.4501.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Seram and Wadi?
    There are 11 trains beween Seram and Wadi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Seram?
    The first train from Seram to Wadi is Hyderabad Decan Vijayapura PASSENGER (57130) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Seram?
    The first train from Seram to Wadi is Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (17032) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Wadi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Seram to Wadi is Nizamabad Tirupati RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (12794) departs at 20.07 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 28km in 00.42 hrs.