Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahdol (SDL) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahdol
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
02191JBP SRC SUP SPL00.28Bilaspur Jn04.3004.02hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP00.28Bilaspur Jn04.2503.57hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP01.30Bilaspur Jn05.1003.40hr
12535LJN R GARIBRATH01.55Usalapur05.1503.20hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS05.00Bilaspur Jn09.4504.45hr
18204BETWA EXPRESS05.20Bilaspur Jn09.3504.15hr
18206NTV DURG EXP05.20Bilaspur Jn09.3504.15hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP06.51Bilaspur Jn11.0004.09hr
18202NTV DURG EXP07.15Bilaspur Jn11.1504.00hr
08062JP SHM SPL07.20Bilaspur Jn10.5003.30hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP07.50Bilaspur Jn11.1503.25hr
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI08.20Bilaspur Jn11.5503.35hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP09.20Usalapur13.0003.40hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS12.05Bilaspur Jn17.1505.10hr
08792JAT DURG SPECIAL12.30Usalapur16.1003.40hr
18216JAT DURG EXP12.30Usalapur16.1003.40hr
18208AII DURG EXP15.15Bilaspur Jn19.1003.55hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP15.15Usalapur19.0503.50hr
18214JP DURG EXP15.15Usalapur19.0503.50hr
01661HBJ PURI SPL16.30Bilaspur Jn20.2003.50hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP17.25Bilaspur Jn21.4004.15hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU17.45Bilaspur Jn22.4505.00hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.4003.30hr
14709BKN PURI EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.4003.30hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.4003.30hr
18235BILASPUR EX PAS21.50Bilaspur Jn03.5006.00hr
22868DURG HUMSAFAR23.35Bilaspur Jn03.2003.45hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP23.35Bilaspur Jn03.2003.45hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS23.38Bilaspur Jn04.0004.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahdol and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 29 trains beween Shahdol and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahdol?
    The first train from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn is Jabalpur Santragachi Jn SUP SPECIAL (02191) departs at 00.28 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahdol?
    The first train from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn is Chhapra Durg SARNATH EXPRESS (15159) departs at 23.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn is Lucknow Ne Raipur Jn GARIBRATH (12535) departs at 01.55 and train runs on Tu F. It covers the distance of 184km in 03.20 hrs.