Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahdol (SDL) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahdol
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18508HIRAKUD EXP00.27Bilaspur Jn04.3004.03hr
20827JBP SRC HUMSAFR00.42Bilaspur Jn04.5504.13hr
12854AMARKANTAK EXP01.30Bilaspur Jn05.1003.40hr
12535LJN R GARIBRATH01.55Usalapur05.1503.20hr
18248REWA BSP EXPRESS05.00Bilaspur Jn09.4504.45hr
18204BETWA EXPRESS05.20Bilaspur Jn09.3504.15hr
18206NTV DURG EXP05.20Bilaspur Jn09.3504.15hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP06.50Bilaspur Jn11.0004.10hr
18202NTV DURG EXP07.15Bilaspur Jn11.1504.00hr
12550JAT DURG SF EXP07.49Bilaspur Jn11.1503.26hr
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI08.20Bilaspur Jn11.5503.35hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP09.20Usalapur12.5003.30hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS12.05Bilaspur Jn17.1505.10hr
18216JAT DURG EXP12.30Usalapur16.1003.40hr
18208AII DURG EXP15.15Bilaspur Jn19.0503.50hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP15.15Usalapur19.0503.50hr
18214JP DURG EXP15.15Usalapur19.0503.50hr
01661HBJ PURI SPL16.30Bilaspur Jn20.2003.50hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP17.20Bilaspur Jn21.3504.15hr
68748KTE BSP MEMU17.45Bilaspur Jn22.4505.00hr
14719BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.4003.30hr
22909BL PURI S F EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.3503.25hr
14709BKN PURI EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.3503.25hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP18.10Bilaspur Jn21.4003.30hr
18235BILASPUR EX PAS21.45Bilaspur Jn04.0506.20hr
22868DURG HUMSAFAR23.34Bilaspur Jn03.2503.51hr
22896FZR DURG ANTYODAYA EXP23.34Bilaspur Jn03.2503.51hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS23.40Bilaspur Jn03.5004.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahdol and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 28 trains beween Shahdol and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahdol?
    The first train from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn is Amritsar Jn Visakhapatnam HIRAKUND EXPRESS (18508) departs at 00.27 and train runs on M Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahdol?
    The first train from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn is Chhapra Durg SARNATH EXPRESS (15159) departs at 23.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahdol to Bilaspur Jn is Lucknow Ne Raipur Jn GARIBRATH (12535) departs at 01.55 and train runs on Tu F. It covers the distance of 184km in 03.20 hrs.