Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahganj Jn (SHG) to Indara Jn (IAA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahganj Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18192UTSARG EXP02.15Indara Jn04.3702.22hr
15026ANVT MAU EXP03.25Mau Jn06.4003.15hr
05102DLI CPR UNRESERVE SPL05.45Mau Jn07.3501.50hr
55138SHG BUI PASS06.10Indara Jn08.5202.42hr
19165SABARMATI EXP07.10Indara Jn10.2303.13hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP10.30Mau Jn12.3502.05hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP11.20Indara Jn13.5102.31hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP13.10Mau Jn15.0501.55hr
11055GODAN EXPRESS14.55Mau Jn16.5602.01hr
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESS14.55Mau Jn16.5602.01hr
55140SHG BUI PASS15.20Indara Jn18.4203.22hr
19053ST MFP EXPRESS20.55Mau Jn22.5502.00hr
13510GD ASN EXPRESS20.55Mau Jn23.0002.05hr
55163SHG ARJ PASS23.45Mau Jn02.5503.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahganj Jn and Indara Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Shahganj Jn and Indara Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahganj Jn?
    The first train from Shahganj Jn to Indara Jn is Farrukhabad Jn Chhapra UTSARG EXPRESS (18192) departs at 02.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahganj Jn?
    The first train from Shahganj Jn to Indara Jn is Shahganj Jn Aunrihar Jn PASSENGER (55163) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Indara Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahganj Jn to Indara Jn is DLI CPR UNRESERVE SPL (05102) departs at 05.45 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 99km in 01.50 hrs.