Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahjehanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES00.34Delhi06.4506.11hr
15273SATYAGRAH EXP01.15Anand Vihar Terminal09.0507.50hr
15115LOK NAYAK EXP01.45Delhi11.5510.10hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP03.48Delhi12.3008.42hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS03.48Delhi12.3008.42hr
15279POORBIYA EXP06.05Anand Vihar Terminal12.0506.00hr
12211ANVT GARIB RATH07.00Anand Vihar Terminal12.3505.35hr
19270PBR EXPRESS07.00Delhi12.4505.45hr
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP07.27Delhi13.1005.43hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP08.12Delhi15.0506.53hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP21.40Anand Vihar Terminal04.4507.05hr
14013SLN ANVT EXP21.40Anand Vihar Terminal04.4507.05hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP21.40Anand Vihar Terminal04.4507.05hr
14017SADBHAVANA EXP21.40Anand Vihar Terminal04.4507.05hr
14205FD DLI EXP22.55Delhi05.4006.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahjehanpur and Anand Vihar Terminal?
    There are 15 trains beween Shahjehanpur and Anand Vihar Terminal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Anand Vihar Terminal is Partapgarh Jn Delhi PADMAVAT EXPRESS (14207) departs at 00.34 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Anand Vihar Terminal is Faizabad Jn Delhi EXPRESS (14205) departs at 22.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Anand Vihar Terminal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahjehanpur to Anand Vihar Terminal is Muzaffarpur Jn Anand Vihar Terminal GARIB RATH (12211) departs at 07.00 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 315km in 05.35 hrs.