Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Kashi (KEI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahjehanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS03.18Varanasi Jn15.3512.17hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS03.50Varanasi Jn15.2511.35hr
12238BEGAMPURA EXP04.18Varanasi Jn12.4008.22hr
13010DOON EXPRESS04.50Kashi16.2411.34hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL07.28Kashi17.1009.42hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS08.40Kashi19.2910.49hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP09.15Kashi20.5711.42hr
04998BTI BSB SPL09.52Varanasi Jn19.2009.28hr
13152KOLKATA EXP13.52Kashi01.4611.54hr
14236BE BSB EXPRESS17.13Varanasi Jn06.5013.37hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS18.03Varanasi Jn04.3510.32hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP18.52Varanasi Jn02.2507.33hr
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP23.29Varanasi Jn09.0009.31hr
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP23.32Varanasi Jn09.0009.28hr
14018SADBHAVNA EXP23.32Varanasi Jn10.3010.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahjehanpur and Kashi?
    There are 15 trains beween Shahjehanpur and Kashi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Kashi is Dehradun Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (14266) departs at 03.18 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Kashi is DELHI S ROHILLA RAXAUL JN SADBHAVNA EXPRESS (14018) departs at 23.32 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kashi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahjehanpur to Kashi is New Delhi Rajgir SHRAMJEVI EXPRESS (12392) departs at 18.52 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 448km in 07.33 hrs.