Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahpur Patoree (SPP) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahpur Patoree
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55549BJU HJP PASS00.17Hajipur Jn03.3003.13hr
15049KOAA GKP EXP00.21Hajipur Jn01.1000.49hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES00.46Hajipur Jn02.0501.19hr
63285BJU PNBE MEMU04.42Patna Jn09.2004.38hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS05.42Hajipur Jn07.1001.28hr
63287BJU PPTA PASS07.42Patliputra10.1502.33hr
15209JANSEWA EXP12.31Hajipur Jn14.0501.34hr
55539KIR HJP PASS13.03Hajipur Jn15.2502.22hr
15279POORBIYA EXP15.42Hajipur Jn17.1001.28hr
63283BJU PNBE MEMU16.21Patna Jn19.4503.24hr
63279BJU SEE PASS19.01Hajipur Jn20.0201.01hr
13137KOAA AMH EXPRESS22.16Hajipur Jn23.5701.41hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahpur Patoree and Patna Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Shahpur Patoree and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahpur Patoree?
    The first train from Shahpur Patoree to Patna Jn is Barauni Jn Hajipur Jn PASSENGER (55549) departs at 00.17 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahpur Patoree?
    The first train from Shahpur Patoree to Patna Jn is Kolkata Azamgarh EXPRESS (13137) departs at 22.16 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahpur Patoree to Patna Jn is Kolkata Gorakhpur EXPRESS (15049) departs at 00.21 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 38km in 00.49 hrs.