Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shankargarh (SRJ) to Naini Jn (NYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shankargarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09017BDTS ALD SPL04.03Naini Jn04.5800.55hr
11107BUNDELKHAND EXP05.37Naini Jn06.2200.45hr
21107KURJ BSB LINK EX05.37Naini Jn06.2200.45hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP05.50Allahabd Chheoki06.3500.45hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP06.44Naini Jn07.4000.56hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP06.44Naini Jn07.4000.56hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS06.56Allahabd Chheoki08.0001.04hr
51189ET ACOI PASS07.40Allahabd Chheoki09.4002.00hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS10.57Naini Jn11.4500.48hr
04116LTT ALD SPL11.25Allahabad Jn12.4501.20hr
15232GONDIA BJU EXP14.58Allahabd Chheoki15.4600.48hr
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS15.41Allahabd Chheoki16.4000.59hr
54159JHS ALD PASS16.25Naini Jn18.1501.50hr
12322KOLKATA MAIL18.53Allahabd Chheoki19.4500.52hr
12427REWA ANVT EXP19.24Allahabad Jn20.3001.06hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP21.59Allahabd Chheoki23.0001.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shankargarh and Naini Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Shankargarh and Naini Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shankargarh?
    The first train from Shankargarh to Naini Jn is BDTS ALD SPL (09017) departs at 04.03 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shankargarh?
    The first train from Shankargarh to Naini Jn is LOKMANYATILAK RAJENDRANAGAR T EXPRESS (13202) departs at 21.59 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naini Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shankargarh to Naini Jn is Gwalior Jn Varanasi Jn BUNDELKHAND EXPRESS (11107) departs at 05.37 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 38km in 00.45 hrs.