Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shikohabad Jn (SKB) to Firozabad (FZD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shikohabad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14163SANGAM EXPRESS00.42Firozabad01.0000.18hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL00.56Tundla Jn01.5000.54hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS01.29Firozabad01.5800.29hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS01.29Firozabad01.5800.29hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES04.30Tundla Jn05.2500.55hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES04.30Tundla Jn05.2500.55hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES04.30Tundla Jn05.2500.55hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS05.37Firozabad05.5400.17hr
20801MAGADH EXPRESS05.37Firozabad05.5400.17hr
64157ETW AGC MEMU06.33Firozabad06.5700.24hr
12419GOMTI EXP10.28Firozabad10.4500.17hr
64155ETW TDL MEMU10.58Firozabad11.1500.17hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP11.56Firozabad12.1200.16hr
14151CNB ANVT EXP14.25Tundla Jn15.0000.35hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL15.08Firozabad15.3000.22hr
18309SBP JAT EXPRESS15.40Firozabad15.5700.17hr
18101TATA JAT EXP15.42Firozabad15.5900.17hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP16.09Firozabad16.2600.17hr
54465FBD BE PASS19.05Firozabad19.2300.18hr
64587CNB TDL MEMU19.20Firozabad19.4700.27hr
12179LJN AF INTERCITY20.05Firozabad20.2000.15hr
14217UNCHAHAR EXP23.06Firozabad23.2100.15hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS23.35Firozabad23.5300.18hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS23.35Firozabad23.5300.18hr
14723KALINDI EXPRESS23.50Firozabad00.2500.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shikohabad Jn and Firozabad?
    There are 25 trains beween Shikohabad Jn and Firozabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shikohabad Jn?
    The first train from Shikohabad Jn to Firozabad is Allahabad Jn Meerut City Jn SANGAM EXPRESS (14163) departs at 00.42 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shikohabad Jn?
    The first train from Shikohabad Jn to Firozabad is Kanpur Central Bhiwani KALINDI EXPRESS (14723) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Firozabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shikohabad Jn to Firozabad is Lucknow Ne Agra Cantt INTERCITY (12179) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.15 hrs.