Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shikohabad Jn (SKB) to Panki (PNK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shikohabad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12402MAGADH EXPRESS00.02Kanpur Central02.3002.28hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS00.40Kanpur Central04.3503.55hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS00.40Kanpur Central04.3503.55hr
14114LINK EXPRESS00.58Panki03.3002.32hr
14164SANGAM EXP00.58Panki03.3002.32hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP02.08Kanpur Central05.0502.57hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS02.30Kanpur Central05.3003.00hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS02.30Kanpur Central05.3003.00hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS03.00Kanpur Central11.1008.10hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL03.20Kanpur Central05.5002.30hr
12180LJN INTERCITY07.25Panki09.3502.10hr
64588TDL CNB DEMU07.30Panki12.1704.47hr
02458ADI CNB SUP SPL08.35Kanpur Central11.1002.35hr
18310JAT SBP EXP09.13Panki11.5402.41hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS09.15Panki11.5602.41hr
12312KALKA MAIL11.30Kanpur Central14.2002.50hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP11.50Panki14.2802.38hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP14.52Panki18.0303.11hr
12420GOMTI EXPRESS16.44Panki19.1802.34hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES22.25Kanpur Central01.2002.55hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES22.25Kanpur Central01.2002.55hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES22.25Kanpur Central01.2002.55hr
14152ANVT CNB EXP23.58Kanpur Central07.3007.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shikohabad Jn and Panki?
    There are 23 trains beween Shikohabad Jn and Panki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shikohabad Jn?
    The first train from Shikohabad Jn to Panki is New Delhi Islampur MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shikohabad Jn?
    The first train from Shikohabad Jn to Panki is Anand Vihar Terminal Kanpur Central EXPRESS (14152) departs at 23.58 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shikohabad Jn to Panki is Agra Cantt Lucknow Ne INTERCITY (12180) departs at 07.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 184km in 02.10 hrs.