Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shujalpur (SJP) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shujalpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11704REWA EXPRESS00.13Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2001.07hr
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP00.13Bhopal Jn01.3501.22hr
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS02.25Bhopal Jn04.0001.35hr
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP03.22Bhopal Jn05.2001.58hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP05.20Bhopal Jn07.0001.40hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP05.20Bhopal Jn07.0001.40hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP05.20Bhopal Jn07.0001.40hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS05.20Bhopal Jn07.0001.40hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.48Bhopal Jn07.5002.02hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.48Bhopal Jn07.5002.02hr
19713JP SC EXP06.50Bhopal Jn09.3002.40hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS07.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2501.05hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP07.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2501.05hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS07.53Bhopal Jn09.5001.57hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP07.53Bhopal Jn09.5001.57hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.52Bhopal Jn10.4501.53hr
19711JP BPL EXP09.19Bhopal Jn11.2502.06hr
11204JP NGP EXP09.38Bhopal Jn11.3501.57hr
07038BKN SC SPL09.40Bhopal Jn11.4502.05hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS13.36Bhopal Jn15.5002.14hr
01709BHUJ JBP SPL14.10Bhopal Jn16.0501.55hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.40Bhopal Jn17.2001.40hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.55Bhopal Jn17.5502.00hr
19313INDB RJPB EXP17.00Bhopal Jn18.3501.35hr
19321INDB RJPB EXP17.00Bhopal Jn18.3501.35hr
19305INDB GHY EXP17.00Bairagarh (Bhopal)18.0801.08hr
09307INDB PNBE SPL17.02Bhopal Jn18.3501.33hr
59319UJN BPL PASS19.16Bhopal Jn22.1502.59hr
18246BKN BSP EXP19.23Bhopal Jn21.3002.07hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP19.25Bhopal Jn21.3002.05hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.45Bhopal Jn21.5002.05hr
22645AHILYANAGARI EX19.45Bhopal Jn21.1001.25hr
22191INDB JBP EXP21.06Bhopal Jn22.3501.29hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS21.28Bhopal Jn23.1501.47hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.51Habibganj01.3801.47hr
12923INDB NAGPUR EXP23.51Habibganj01.3801.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shujalpur and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 36 trains beween Shujalpur and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shujalpur?
    The first train from Shujalpur to Bhopal Jn is Dr Ambedkar Ngr (Mhow) Rewa EXPRESS (11704) departs at 00.13 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shujalpur?
    The first train from Shujalpur to Bhopal Jn is Indore Jn Bg Nagpur NAGPUR EXPRESS (12923) departs at 23.51 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shujalpur to Bhopal Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 07.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 70km in 01.05 hrs.