Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shujalpur (SJP) to Durgapura (DPA) Trains

List
from Shujalpur , Class SL
TrainNameDepToArrTravel19202122232425
16864MQ BGKT EXP00.07Durgapura10.2910.22hr-
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS10.48Durgapura22.0611.18hr--
18245BSP BKN EXPRESS10.48Durgapura22.0611.18hr--
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP18.09Jaipur09.3015.21hr-------
12967JAIPUR EXP19.37Durgapura05.4510.08hr--
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP19.37Durgapura05.4510.08hr-
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS19.37Durgapura05.4510.08hr--
20813PURI JU EXPRESS19.37Durgapura05.4610.09hr-
19714SC JP EXP19.37Durgapura05.4510.08hr-
11203NGP JAIPUR EXP20.41Jaipur14.1017.29hr-
 
TrainNameDepToArrTravel19202122232425
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS00.07Durgapura10.1510.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shujalpur and Durgapura?
    There are 11 trains beween Shujalpur and Durgapura.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shujalpur?
    The first train from Shujalpur to Durgapura is MANNARGUDI BHAGAT KI KOTHI EXPRESS (16864) departs at 00.07 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shujalpur?
    The first train from Shujalpur to Durgapura is Nagpur Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (11203) departs at 20.41 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Durgapura and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shujalpur to Durgapura is Chennai Central Bikaner Jn ANUVRAT EXPRESS (22631) departs at 00.07 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 615km in 10.08 hrs.