Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shujalpur (SJP) to Habibganj (HBJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shujalpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19301YESHVANTPUR EXP00.13Habibganj01.5701.44hr
11704REWA EXPRESS00.13Bairagarh (Bhopal)01.2001.07hr
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS02.28Bhopal Jn04.0001.32hr
19303INDB BHOPAL EXP03.22Bhopal Jn05.2001.58hr
12968JP CHENNAI EXP05.26Habibganj07.3202.06hr
12970JP CBE SUP EXP05.26Habibganj07.3202.06hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP05.26Habibganj07.3202.06hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS05.26Habibganj07.3202.06hr
11463SMNH JBP EXPRES05.57Habibganj08.0202.05hr
11465SMNH JBP EXPRES05.57Bhopal Jn07.5001.53hr
19713JP SC EXP06.56Habibganj09.5202.56hr
22829BHUJ SHM EXP07.20Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2501.05hr
19421ADI PNBE EXPRESS07.26Bairagarh (Bhopal)08.2500.59hr
16863BGKT MQ EXPRESS07.56Habibganj10.1302.17hr
22632ANUVRAT EXP07.56Bhopal Jn09.5001.54hr
19323INTERCITY EXP08.57Bhopal Jn10.5001.53hr
19711JP BPL EXP09.22Bhopal Jn11.2502.03hr
11204JP NGP EXP09.44Habibganj11.5702.13hr
59393DHD HBJ FAST PAS13.36Bhopal Jn15.5002.14hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS15.40Bhopal Jn17.2001.40hr
59385PENCH VALLEY PASS15.55Habibganj18.2502.30hr
19313INDB RJPB EXP17.00Bhopal Jn18.3501.35hr
19321INDB RJPB EXP17.00Bhopal Jn18.3501.35hr
19305INDB GHY EXP17.00Bairagarh (Bhopal)18.0801.08hr
59319UJN BPL PASS19.16Bhopal Jn22.1502.59hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP19.23Habibganj21.5202.29hr
18246BKN BSP EXP19.23Habibganj21.5202.29hr
14319INDB BARELLY EXP19.45Bhopal Jn21.5002.05hr
22645AHILYANAGARI EX19.45Bhopal Jn21.1001.25hr
22191INDB JBP EXP21.06Habibganj22.5601.50hr
18233NARMADA EXPRESS21.30Habibganj23.4302.13hr
12913TRISHATABDI EXP23.53Habibganj01.3501.42hr
12923INDB NAGPUR EXP23.53Habibganj01.3501.42hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shujalpur and Habibganj?
    There are 33 trains beween Shujalpur and Habibganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shujalpur?
    The first train from Shujalpur to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Yasvantpur Jn YESHVANTPUR EXPRESS (19301) departs at 00.13 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shujalpur?
    The first train from Shujalpur to Habibganj is Indore Jn Bg Nagpur NAGPUR EXPRESS (12923) departs at 23.53 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Habibganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shujalpur to Habibganj is Ahmedabad Jn Patna Jn EXPRESS (19421) departs at 07.26 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 70km in 00.59 hrs.