Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Simhachalam (SCM) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Simhachalam
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASS03.15Simhachalam North03.1800.03hr
18645EAST COAST EXP03.17Duvvada04.3501.18hr
20815TATA VSKP SF EXP04.12Visakhapatnam04.3000.18hr
18517KRBA VSKP EXP06.26Visakhapatnam07.0000.34hr
67291VZM VSKP MEMU07.08Visakhapatnam07.3000.22hr
58538VSKP KRPU PASS07.26Simhachalam North07.2900.03hr
22853SHM VSKP SF EXP07.51Visakhapatnam08.2000.29hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E08.07Duvvada09.5501.48hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP08.07Duvvada09.5501.48hr
67294VSKP CHE MEMU08.24Simhachalam North08.2600.02hr
58503RGDA VSKP PASS08.28Visakhapatnam09.2000.52hr
58531PSA VSKP PASS09.10Visakhapatnam10.0000.50hr
58529DURG VSKP PGR11.10Visakhapatnam11.5500.45hr
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXP11.55Visakhapatnam12.2000.25hr
58525PSA VSKP PASS13.31Visakhapatnam14.4501.14hr
58537KRPU VSKP PASS14.13Visakhapatnam15.4501.32hr
22819INTER CITY EXP14.30Visakhapatnam14.5500.25hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS15.37Duvvada17.0001.23hr
67293VZM VSKP MEMU17.01Visakhapatnam17.4000.39hr
58504VSKP RGDA PASS17.15Simhachalam North17.1800.03hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS17.30Visakhapatnam18.1000.40hr
67292VSKP VZM MEMU18.24Simhachalam North18.2600.02hr
58505GNPR VSKP PASS18.45Visakhapatnam21.2002.35hr
58532VSKP PSA PASS18.55Simhachalam North18.5800.03hr
17244VIJAYAWADA EXP19.18Duvvada20.5001.32hr
58502KRDL VSKP PASS19.27Visakhapatnam20.1000.43hr
58527R VSKP PASS20.14Visakhapatnam21.3501.21hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP22.23Duvvada00.0801.45hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS22.23Duvvada00.0801.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Simhachalam and Duvvada?
    There are 29 trains beween Simhachalam and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Simhachalam?
    The first train from Simhachalam to Duvvada is Visakhapatnam Raipur Jn PASSENGER (58528) departs at 03.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Simhachalam?
    The first train from Simhachalam to Duvvada is Bilaspur Jn Tirupati EXPRESS (17481) departs at 22.23 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Simhachalam to Duvvada is VSKP CHE MEMU (67294) departs at 08.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 2km in 00.02 hrs.