Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sindi (SNI) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sindi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12139SEVAGRAM EXP04.50Nagpur06.1001.20hr
51285BSL NGP PASS07.02Nagpur08.4501.43hr
57136KZJ AJNI PASS07.55Ajni11.2503.30hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP08.17Nagpur09.0500.48hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP08.17Nagpur09.0500.48hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX11.50Nagpur13.1001.20hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL15.19Nagpur17.2002.01hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP15.19Nagpur17.2002.01hr
51259WR NGP PASS18.46Nagpur20.1001.24hr
12159AMI JBP SUP EXP20.28Nagpur21.2000.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sindi and Nagpur?
    There are 10 trains beween Sindi and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sindi?
    The first train from Sindi to Nagpur is Mumbai Cst Nagpur SEVAGRAM EXPRESS (12139) departs at 04.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sindi?
    The first train from Sindi to Nagpur is Amravati Jabalpur SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12159) departs at 20.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sindi to Nagpur is Hyderabad Decan Hazrat Nizamuddin NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (12721) departs at 08.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 46km in 00.48 hrs.