Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Solapur Jn (SUR) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Solapur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11019KONARK EXPRESS00.25Secunderabad Jn07.4507.20hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS03.00Secunderabad Jn10.3007.30hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX03.00Secunderabad Jn10.1507.15hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS03.00Secunderabad Jn10.3007.30hr
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP05.45Hyderabad Decan12.1006.25hr
12219SC DURONTO EXP06.00Secunderabad Jn11.0505.05hr
19316INDB LPI HUMSAFR08.10Lingampalli13.4505.35hr
12025SHATABDI EXP09.13Secunderabad Jn14.2005.07hr
57659SUR FM PASS10.25Secunderabad Jn18.5508.30hr
18520LTT VSKP EXP14.35Secunderabad Jn20.5506.20hr
22881PUNE BBS EXPRESS15.10Secunderabad Jn21.3006.20hr
17222LTT COA EXPRESS19.45Secunderabad Jn01.5006.05hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR21.15Secunderabad Jn08.0010.45hr
17031HYDERABAD EXP22.20Hyderabad Decan05.5507.35hr
from Hotgi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP04.30Secunderabad Jn11.4507.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Solapur Jn and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 15 trains beween Solapur Jn and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Solapur Jn?
    The first train from Solapur Jn to Hyderabad Decan is MUMBAI CST BHUBANESWAR KONARK EXPRESS (11019) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Solapur Jn?
    The first train from Solapur Jn to Hyderabad Decan is Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Deccan HYDERABAD EXPRESS (17031) departs at 22.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Solapur Jn to Hyderabad Decan is LOKMANYATILAK SECUNDERABAD JN DURONTO EXPRESS (12219) departs at 06.00 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 351km in 05.05 hrs.