Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Solapur Jn (SUR) to Yelahanka Jn. (YNK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Solapur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12628KARNATAKA EXP00.10Yelahanka Jn.12.1312.03hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA01.50Yasvantpur Jn18.2516.35hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS03.00Yelahanka Jn.16.0413.04hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP03.00Krishnarajapurm16.2013.20hr
16230BSB MYS EXP04.25Ksr Bengaluru00.1019.45hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP06.35Ksr Bengaluru21.5015.15hr
16218SNSI MYS EXPRESS08.45Yelahanka Jn.02.1417.29hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS08.45Yasvantpur Jn03.1518.30hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP08.45Yasvantpur Jn03.1518.30hr
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXP14.10Ksr Bengaluru08.0017.50hr
22602SNSI CHENNAI EXP15.10Yelahanka Jn.03.3312.23hr
16501ADI YPR EXPRESS15.10Yasvantpur Jn04.2013.10hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS16.15Yelahanka Jn.07.2415.09hr
11311SUR HASAN EXP19.20Yelahanka Jn.06.3411.14hr
22133SUR HASAN EXP19.20Yelahanka Jn.06.3311.13hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS19.30Yelahanka Jn.09.2813.58hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP20.25Krishnarajapurm10.2814.03hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP20.25Krishnarajapurm10.2814.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Solapur Jn and Yelahanka Jn.?
    There are 18 trains beween Solapur Jn and Yelahanka Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Solapur Jn?
    The first train from Solapur Jn to Yelahanka Jn. is New Delhi Ksr Bengaluru KARNATAKA EXPRESS (12628) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Solapur Jn?
    The first train from Solapur Jn to Yelahanka Jn. is Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Jn NAGARCOIL EXPRESS (16339) departs at 20.25 and train runs on W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yelahanka Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Solapur Jn to Yelahanka Jn. is Solapur Jn Yasvantpur Jn SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22133) departs at 19.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 642km in 11.13 hrs.