Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sonipat (SNP) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sonipat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP01.56New Delhi03.1001.14hr
18310JAT SBP EXP03.23Subzi Mandi04.0800.45hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS03.23Subzi Mandi04.0800.45hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS04.09Subzi Mandi05.0000.51hr
14034JAMMU MAIL04.25Subzi Mandi05.2000.55hr
12312KALKA MAIL04.42Subzi Mandi05.4301.01hr
64464PNP NDLS MEMU06.06Subzi Mandi07.0300.57hr
64004SNP SBB EMU06.35Subzi Mandi07.3601.01hr
64472PNP GZB MEMU06.55Subzi Mandi07.5501.00hr
64002PNP DLI MEMU07.12Subzi Mandi08.1301.01hr
64470PNP NDLS MEMU07.32Subzi Mandi08.3701.05hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU07.47Subzi Mandi08.4801.01hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU08.07Subzi Mandi09.0801.01hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS08.35Subzi Mandi09.2800.53hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI10.39Subzi Mandi11.2800.49hr
64536PNP DLI MEMU10.58Subzi Mandi12.0401.06hr
14732FKA DLI EXP11.36Subzi Mandi12.2600.50hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP13.08Subzi Mandi13.5100.43hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS13.58Subzi Mandi14.4000.42hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU15.08Subzi Mandi16.4301.35hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS15.18Subzi Mandi15.5400.36hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS15.18Subzi Mandi15.5400.36hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP15.46Subzi Mandi16.3000.44hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS16.34Subzi Mandi17.2300.49hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS17.43Subzi Mandi18.2500.42hr
64534PNP GZB MEMU18.24Subzi Mandi19.3101.07hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP18.41Subzi Mandi19.4701.06hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP19.17Subzi Mandi20.0300.46hr
14674SHAHEED EXP19.17Subzi Mandi20.0300.46hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP19.56Subzi Mandi20.4600.50hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN21.17Delhi S Rohilla22.4001.23hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB21.30Subzi Mandi22.0900.39hr
64466PNP NDLS MEMU22.28Subzi Mandi23.3801.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sonipat and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 33 trains beween Sonipat and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sonipat?
    The first train from Sonipat to Subzi Mandi is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 01.56 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sonipat?
    The first train from Sonipat to Subzi Mandi is Panipat Jn New Delhi MEMU (64466) departs at 22.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sonipat to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn Bandra Terminus PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926) departs at 15.18 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 40km in 00.36 hrs.