Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Subzi Mandi (SZM) to Jalandhar Cant (JRC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Subzi Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES04.48Jalandhar Cant14.4309.55hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS11.21Jalandhar Cant17.3706.16hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP13.21Jalandhar Cant21.4608.25hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS13.21Jalandhar Cant21.4608.25hr
14033JAMMU MAIL20.23Jalandhar Cant03.0706.44hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS21.35Jalandhar Cant04.4507.10hr
18101TATA JAT EXP22.03Jalandhar Cant06.1608.13hr
18309SBP ROU JAT EXP22.13Jalandhar Cant06.1608.03hr
from New Delhi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01707JBP ATARI SPL00.50Jalandhar City08.5708.07hr
09021BDTS JAT AC SPL01.45Jalandhar Cant10.0508.20hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS04.50Jalandhar Cant10.4505.55hr
12473SARVODAYA EXP04.50Jalandhar Cant10.4505.55hr
12475HAPA SVDK EXP04.50Jalandhar Cant10.4505.55hr
12477JAM SVDK EXP04.50Jalandhar Cant10.4505.55hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS05.20Jalandhar Cant12.0006.40hr
12497SHANE PUNJAB06.40Jalandhar City13.0006.20hr
12029SWARNA SHTBDI07.20Jalandhar City12.2505.05hr
12031AMRITSAR SHTBDI07.20Jalandhar City12.2505.05hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS07.50Jalandhar City14.0506.15hr
12715SACHKHAND EXP12.30Jalandhar City18.5506.25hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP13.10Jalandhar City20.0506.55hr
12421NED ASR SUP EXP13.30Jalandhar City20.3507.05hr
12459NDLSASR EXPRESS13.40Jalandhar City20.2206.42hr
22125NGP ASR AC EXP13.55Jalandhar City19.2505.30hr
12203GARIB RATH EXP14.10Jalandhar City19.2505.15hr
14681NDLS JUC EXPRES14.45Jalandhar City23.5009.05hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP15.00Jalandhar City21.4506.45hr
12013AMRITSAR SHTBDI16.30Jalandhar City21.1204.42hr
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXP17.30Jalandhar Cant23.0705.37hr
12445UTTAR S KRANTI20.50Jalandhar Cant02.3205.42hr
19805KOTA UHP EXPRESS23.20Jalandhar Cant06.3507.15hr
11449JBP SVDK EXP23.35Jalandhar Cant08.1008.35hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS23.35Jalandhar Cant08.1008.35hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP23.35Jalandhar Cant08.1008.35hr
16687NAVYUG EXP23.35Jalandhar Cant08.1008.35hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP23.35Jalandhar Cant08.1008.35hr
19803KOTA SVDK EXP23.35Jalandhar Cant08.1008.35hr
from Delhi Safdarjng
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
08791DURG JAT SPL07.45Jalandhar Cant15.0807.23hr
02171CSMT JAT AC SPL08.00Jalandhar Cant15.0807.08hr
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SF09.40Jalandhar Cant16.2306.43hr
12549DURG JAT SF EXP09.40Jalandhar Cant16.1006.30hr
22941INBD JAT S F EXP14.20Jalandhar Cant21.2507.05hr
from Delhi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04111ALD JAT SPL00.55Jalandhar Cant09.1008.15hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS03.25Jalandhar City10.3007.05hr
22429DLI PTK SF EXP08.25Jalandhar City14.0505.40hr
12379JALIANWALA B EXP12.25Jalandhar City18.1005.45hr
14645SHALIMAR EXP15.50Jalandhar Cant01.0509.15hr
14011DLI HSX EXP21.00Jalandhar City03.3006.30hr
12413AII JAT EXPRESS22.30Jalandhar Cant04.1705.47hr
from Hazrat Nizamuddin
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19325IND AMRITSAR EXP11.30Jalandhar City19.2507.55hr
12903GOLDENTEMPLE ML19.00Jalandhar Cant03.3608.36hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP20.35Jalandhar Cant05.4509.10hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP20.35Jalandhar Cant05.4509.10hr
from Delhi S Rohilla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22401DEE UHP AC SUP22.15Jalandhar Cant03.5205.37hr
14035DAULADHAR EXP23.00Jalandhar Cant06.0007.00hr
from Anand Vihar Terminal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04401ANVT SVDK SPL22.20Jalandhar Cant06.3508.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Subzi Mandi and Jalandhar Cant?
    There are 56 trains beween Subzi Mandi and Jalandhar Cant.
  2. When does the first train leave from Subzi Mandi?
    The first train from Subzi Mandi to Jalandhar Cant is JABALPUR ATARI JN ATARI SPECIAL (01707) departs at 00.50 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Subzi Mandi?
    The first train from Subzi Mandi to Jalandhar Cant is Kota Jn Shmata Vd Katra EXPRESS (19803) departs at 23.35 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jalandhar Cant and its timing?
    The fastest train from Subzi Mandi to Jalandhar Cant is New Delhi Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR SHATABDI (12013) departs at 16.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 369km in 04.42 hrs.