Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Subzi Mandi (SZM) to Kanpur Central (CNB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Subzi Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18310JAT SBP EXP04.10Kanpur Central12.4008.30hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS04.10Kanpur Central12.4008.30hr
12312KALKA MAIL05.45Kanpur Central14.2008.35hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS14.42Kanpur Central22.5008.08hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP20.48Kanpur Central05.0508.17hr
from Anand Vihar Terminal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12816NANDAN KANAN EX06.30Kanpur Central12.2005.50hr
12506NORTH EAST EXP06.45Kanpur Central12.5006.05hr
12324ANVT HWH EXP07.05Kanpur Central13.3006.25hr
12820ORISSA S KRNTI07.05Kanpur Central13.1506.10hr
12826JHRKHND S KRNTI07.05Kanpur Central13.1506.10hr
22806ANVT BBS SUP07.05Kanpur Central13.1506.10hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP07.30Kanpur Central13.4506.15hr
22488ANVT RDP LINK07.30Kanpur Central13.4506.15hr
04042ANVT JYG SPL EXP12.55Kanpur Central19.0506.10hr
15026ANVT MAU EXP12.55Kanpur Central19.1506.20hr
22858ANVT SRC SF EXP13.45Kanpur Central19.5806.13hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.40Kanpur Central20.2505.45hr
14006LICHCHAVI EXP15.10Kanpur Central23.2508.15hr
02412ARUNACHAL AC SPL15.50Kanpur Central20.3504.45hr
12570JYG GARIB RATH16.55Kanpur Central22.1205.17hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH16.55Kanpur Central22.1205.17hr
04044ANVT GAYA SPL18.30Kanpur Central01.0506.35hr
02366ANVT PNBE SPL18.45Kanpur Central03.0008.15hr
02266ANVT SDAH SPL18.45Kanpur Central03.0008.15hr
12330W B SMPRK KRNTI19.10Kanpur Central01.3006.20hr
22434ANVT GCT S F EXP19.10Kanpur Central01.2706.17hr
22410SSM GARIB RATH19.10Kanpur Central01.3006.20hr
12444ANVT HLZ S F EXP19.10Kanpur Central01.3006.20hr
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE19.45Kanpur Central01.5006.05hr
12874JHARKHAND EXP19.45Kanpur Central01.5006.05hr
14152ANVT CNB EXP19.45Kanpur Central07.3011.45hr
12250ANVT HWH YUVA19.50Kanpur Central00.2904.39hr
20502ANVT AGTL RAJ19.50Kanpur Central00.2904.39hr
12596GKP HUMSAFAR20.00Kanpur Central00.5004.50hr
12572GKP HUMSFAR20.00Kanpur Central00.5004.50hr
04046ANVT GKP SPL20.00Kanpur Central02.0006.00hr
12428ANVT REWA EXP21.15Kanpur Central03.1506.00hr
22438ALD HUMSAFAR22.20Kanpur Central03.4005.20hr
22428ANVT BUI SF EXP23.55Kanpur Central06.0506.10hr
14020AGTL SUNDRI EXP23.55Kanpur Central06.0506.10hr
from Delhi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15484MAHANANDA EXP06.35Kanpur Central15.1208.37hr
04112JAT ALD SPL10.40Kanpur Central16.3005.50hr
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFR13.45Kanpur Central19.0505.20hr
12380JALIANWALA B EX19.05Kanpur Central01.3006.25hr
12226KAIFIYAT EXP19.15Kanpur Central01.3706.22hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS21.40Kanpur Central05.3007.50hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS21.40Kanpur Central05.3007.50hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS21.50Kanpur Central11.1013.20hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL23.40Kanpur Central05.5006.10hr
from New Delhi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12420GOMTI EXPRESS12.25Panki19.1806.53hr
12452SHRAM SHKTI EXP23.55Panki05.4005.45hr
from Shakurbasti
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES19.29Kanpur Central03.0507.36hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Subzi Mandi and Kanpur Central?
    There are 52 trains beween Subzi Mandi and Kanpur Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Subzi Mandi?
    The first train from Subzi Mandi to Kanpur Central is JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs at 04.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Subzi Mandi?
    The first train from Subzi Mandi to Kanpur Central is Anand Vihar Terminal Agartala SUNDARI EXPRESS (14020) departs at 23.55 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kanpur Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Subzi Mandi to Kanpur Central is Anand Vihar Terminal Howrah Jn YUVA (12250) departs at 19.50 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 427km in 04.39 hrs.