Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sudamdih (SDMD) to Bhojudih Jn (BJE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sudamdih
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXP07.10Bhojudih Jn07.2000.10hr
68071ADRA KNF MEMU08.00Mohuda09.1301.13hr
58604GMO KGP PASS08.19Bhojudih Jn08.3000.11hr
68087VSU DHN MEMU09.28Pathardih Jn09.5000.22hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU10.45Mohuda12.0401.19hr
68074KNF BJE MEMU10.59Bhojudih Jn11.3000.31hr
68077ADRA VAA MEMU14.05Bhaga Jn14.4000.35hr
68078VAA ADRA MEMU15.06Bhojudih Jn15.1600.10hr
68088DHN BQA MEMU15.55Bhojudih Jn16.0500.10hr
68017GMO CKP MEMU16.34Bhojudih Jn16.5800.24hr
68073BJE VAA MEMU16.41Bhaga Jn17.1500.34hr
13302SUBARNAREKHA EXP17.12Pathardih Jn17.3000.18hr
68072VAA ADRA MEMU18.27Bhojudih Jn18.3600.09hr
58603KGP GMO PASS19.26Mohuda20.4101.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sudamdih and Bhojudih Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Sudamdih and Bhojudih Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sudamdih?
    The first train from Sudamdih to Bhojudih Jn is Dhanbad Jn Tatanagar Jn SUBARNAREKHA EXPRESS (13301) departs at 07.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sudamdih?
    The first train from Sudamdih to Bhojudih Jn is Kharagpur Jn Gomoh Jn PASSENGER (58603) departs at 19.26 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhojudih Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sudamdih to Bhojudih Jn is Bhaga Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68072) departs at 18.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 2km in 00.09 hrs.