Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sultanpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13119SDAH ANVT EXP00.10Lucknow02.4302.33hr
15071MAU LJN EXPRESS00.45Lucknow Ne07.2006.35hr
14261EKATMATA EXPRESS02.00Lucknow05.1003.10hr
22355PPTA CDG EXP03.17Lucknow06.1002.53hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS04.00Lucknow07.1503.15hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS04.00Lucknow07.1503.15hr
54281SLN LKO PASS05.30Lucknow09.3504.05hr
14227VARUNA EXPRESS07.05Lucknow09.5002.45hr
24227VARUNA EXPRESS07.05Lucknow09.5002.45hr
64281SLN LKO MEMU07.30Lucknow11.0003.30hr
19306GHY INDB EXP08.05Lucknow11.5503.50hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP12.00Lucknow15.5003.50hr
14611GCT SVDK EXP12.45Lucknow17.2004.35hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS14.15Lucknow18.5504.40hr
12237BEGAMPURA EXP14.55Lucknow17.5002.55hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP15.30Lucknow18.2002.50hr
14013SLN ANVT EXP15.30Lucknow18.2002.50hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP15.30Lucknow18.2002.50hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS16.48Lucknow19.3502.47hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP17.12Lucknow20.0302.51hr
14523HARIHARNATH EXP17.50Lucknow21.2003.30hr
19408BSB ADI EXP17.50Lucknow21.2003.30hr
19404SLN ADI EXP17.50Lucknow21.2003.30hr
19314INDORE EXPRESS18.20Lucknow22.2504.05hr
13239PNBE KOTA EXP19.00Lucknow23.1504.15hr
54283SLN LKO PASS19.30Lucknow00.4005.10hr
14863MARUDHAR EXPRES20.35Lucknow00.0003.25hr
22417MAHAMANA EXP21.08Lucknow23.4802.40hr
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP21.20Lucknow23.4802.28hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP22.48Lucknow02.4303.55hr
12144SLN LTT SF23.55Lucknow02.2502.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sultanpur Jn and Lucknow?
    There are 31 trains beween Sultanpur Jn and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Lucknow is SEALDAH ANVT EXPRESS (13119) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Lucknow is Sultanpur Jn Lokmanyatilak SUPERFAST (12144) departs at 23.55 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sultanpur Jn to Lucknow is GHAZIPUR CITY ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SUHAILDEV SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22419) departs at 21.20 and train runs on M W F Su. It covers the distance of 139km in 02.28 hrs.