Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Surat (ST) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Surat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12450GOA SMPRK K EXP00.06Panvel04.5504.49hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP00.06Panvel04.5504.49hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP00.06Vasai Road03.3503.29hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F00.11Panvel04.2504.14hr
22414NZM MAO RAJ00.13Panvel04.2504.12hr
22944IND PUNE EXPRES00.20Vasai Road04.1003.50hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP00.20Vasai Road04.1003.50hr
12928VADODARA EXP00.28Borivali03.4603.18hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML00.44Borivali04.0003.16hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP00.53Borivali04.4803.55hr
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXP01.12Borivali04.3303.21hr
22928LOK SHAKTI EXP01.15Borivali05.0103.46hr
09434GIMB BDTS SPL01.33Borivali05.3003.57hr
22904BDTS AC S F EXP01.45Borivali04.3302.48hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP01.55Borivali05.0603.11hr
12902GUJARAT MAIL02.10Borivali05.1603.06hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS02.22Borivali05.3803.16hr
09004NZM BDTS RAJ SPL02.30Bandra Terminus06.1003.40hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP02.38Borivali06.0503.27hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL02.38Borivali06.0703.29hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP03.00Borivali07.0204.02hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP03.10Borivali06.5503.45hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP03.10Panvel08.0504.55hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP03.10Panvel08.0504.55hr
19312INDB PUNE EXP03.10Panvel08.0504.55hr
09024INDB BDTS SPL03.20Borivali06.5703.37hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP03.27Borivali06.5403.27hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP03.27Borivali07.1303.46hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST03.35Borivali06.4003.05hr
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES03.50Borivali07.5504.05hr
82910GKP BDTS SUVIDHA04.30Borivali08.3004.00hr
09016GKP BDTS SPL04.30Borivali08.3004.00hr
09022JAT BDTS AC SPL04.30Borivali09.2204.52hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES04.42Borivali08.4604.04hr
12910BDTS GARIB RATH04.50Borivali07.1602.26hr
12215DEE BDTS G RATH04.51Borivali07.1602.25hr
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANI05.03Borivali07.2702.24hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP05.20Borivali08.2603.06hr
12248NZM BDTS YUVA05.20Bandra Terminus09.2004.00hr
12922FLYING RANEE05.25Borivali09.1403.49hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN06.02Borivali08.5402.52hr
22936PIT BDTS SF EXP06.15Borivali09.2103.06hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP06.25Panvel13.1006.45hr
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS06.30Vasai Road10.5004.20hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP06.30Vasai Road10.5004.20hr
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPL06.45Borivali10.2503.40hr
59440AHMADABAD PASS06.55Borivali13.5707.02hr
22956KUTCH EXPRESS07.05Borivali10.3903.34hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP07.15Panvel12.1004.55hr
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXP07.25Borivali11.0403.39hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS07.25Panvel13.1005.45hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP07.30Borivali10.4203.12hr
12489BKN DDR SF EXP08.15Borivali11.2003.05hr
12960BHUJ DADAR EXP08.20Borivali11.2103.01hr
12934KARNAVATI EXP08.40Borivali11.4803.08hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS08.50Borivali11.5603.06hr
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXP08.50Borivali11.5603.06hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP08.50Borivali11.5703.07hr
12932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE09.27Borivali12.1502.48hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF09.45Borivali12.5503.10hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP09.45Borivali12.5303.08hr
19116BHUJ DDR EXP09.46Borivali13.0803.22hr
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP09.57Vasai Road13.0003.03hr
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP10.08Borivali13.2603.18hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP10.08Borivali13.2603.18hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP10.08Borivali13.2603.18hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS10.20Borivali13.5403.34hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS10.20Borivali13.5403.34hr
09058UDZ BDTS SPL10.30Borivali14.0503.35hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP10.45Panvel15.4505.00hr
22954GUJARAT EXPRESS11.10Borivali15.0003.50hr
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP12.15Borivali15.3703.22hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP12.30Borivali18.0505.35hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP13.12Borivali16.0002.48hr
22950DEE BDTS SF EXP13.12Borivali16.0002.48hr
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP13.12Borivali16.0002.48hr
12494NZM PUNE AC SF13.17Vasai Road16.2503.08hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP13.17Panvel17.5504.38hr
04418NZM PUNE AC SPL13.22Vasai Road17.1503.53hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA13.30Borivali18.3605.06hr
19420ADI CHENNAI EXP13.45Vasai Road16.5003.05hr
22932JSM BDTS SF13.50Borivali16.4402.54hr
06052ADI MAS SPL13.50Vasai Road16.5003.00hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA13.55Vasai Road16.4502.50hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS14.10Borivali17.1503.05hr
19568VIVEK EXPRESS14.25Vasai Road18.2003.55hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS14.25Vasai Road18.2003.55hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP14.35Vasai Road18.1003.35hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS14.35Vasai Road18.1003.35hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX14.35Vasai Road18.2003.45hr
12936SURAT BDTS EXP16.05Borivali19.3303.28hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS16.50Vasai Road20.3003.40hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES17.00Vasai Road20.3003.30hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP17.00Vasai Road20.3003.30hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP17.00Vasai Road20.3003.30hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP17.00Vasai Road20.3003.30hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP17.10Borivali21.1204.02hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP17.10Vasai Road21.3504.25hr
12010SHATABDI EXP17.53Borivali20.3102.38hr
22952BANDRA T EXP18.30Borivali21.4303.13hr
19028VIVEK EXPRESS18.30Borivali21.4303.13hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP18.30Borivali21.4303.13hr
14806BME YPR AC EXP18.30Vasai Road21.2502.55hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS18.35Vasai Road21.2502.50hr
22443CNB BDTS SF18.40Borivali22.2303.43hr
82908LJN MMCT SUVIDHA18.43Borivali22.2603.43hr
09014LJN MMCT SPL18.43Borivali22.2603.43hr
22920ADI MAS HUMSAFAR18.55Panvel23.3504.40hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS19.05Vasai Road23.4004.35hr
16505GIMB SBC EXPRESS19.05Vasai Road23.4004.35hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES19.05Vasai Road23.3504.30hr
16507JU SBC EXP19.15Vasai Road23.3504.20hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ19.15Vasai Road23.4004.25hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS20.10Vasai Road00.1004.00hr
11091BHUJ PUNE EXP20.10Vasai Road00.1004.00hr
11095AHIMSA EXPRESS20.10Vasai Road00.1004.00hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP20.38Vasai Road00.1003.32hr
59442AHMEDABAD PASS21.05Borivali03.2006.15hr
59076BSL ST BCT PASS21.35Borivali03.2305.48hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP22.17Borivali03.2705.10hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS23.25Borivali03.3504.10hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS23.25Borivali03.3504.10hr
11049KOLHAPUR EXPRESS23.50Vasai Road03.3503.45hr
09621AII BDTS SF SPL23.55Borivali03.5704.02hr
22990MHV BDTS S FAST23.55Borivali03.5504.00hr
09723JP BDTS SF SPL23.55Borivali03.5704.02hr
from Udhna Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22972PNBE BDTS SF EXP02.40Borivali06.5504.15hr
22914BDTS HUMSAFAR03.20Bandra Terminus07.3504.15hr
09018ALD BDTS SPL11.00Borivali14.3703.37hr
04133ALD BDTS SPL13.20Borivali16.0302.43hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP15.05Borivali19.1304.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Surat and Borivali?
    There are 131 trains beween Surat and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Surat?
    The first train from Surat to Borivali is Chandigarh Madgaon GOA SAMPARK KRNATI EXPRESS (12450) departs at 00.06 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Surat?
    The first train from Surat to Borivali is JP BDTS SF SPL (09723) departs at 23.55 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Surat to Borivali is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 05.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 233km in 02.24 hrs.