Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Suratgarh Jn (SOG) to Bikaner Jn (BKN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Suratgarh Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54703ABS JU PASSENGR00.40Bikaner Jn04.3503.55hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP01.25Lalgarh Jn04.3003.05hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP04.20Bikaner Jn07.0002.40hr
59705SOG JP PASS06.00Bikaner Jn09.4503.45hr
14887KLK BME EXPRESS07.30Bikaner Jn10.4503.15hr
24887HW BME LINK EXP07.30Bikaner Jn10.4503.15hr
12455DEE BKN SF EXP10.15Bikaner Jn13.1503.00hr
19108JANMABHOOMI EXP11.00Lalgarh Jn14.1503.15hr
54701BTI LGH PASS14.25Lalgarh Jn18.1503.50hr
22982SGNR KOTA SF19.55Bikaner Jn22.5002.55hr
19224JAT ADI EXPRESS21.25Bikaner Jn00.3503.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Suratgarh Jn and Bikaner Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Suratgarh Jn and Bikaner Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Suratgarh Jn?
    The first train from Suratgarh Jn to Bikaner Jn is Abohar Jodhpur Jn PASSENGER (54703) departs at 00.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Suratgarh Jn?
    The first train from Suratgarh Jn to Bikaner Jn is Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (19224) departs at 21.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bikaner Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Suratgarh Jn to Bikaner Jn is Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Jn HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22497) departs at 04.20 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 182km in 02.40 hrs.