Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Surendranagar (SUNR) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Surendranagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19262KOCHUVELI EXP00.34Panvel12.1011.36hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS00.34Panvel13.1012.36hr
19016SAURASHTRA EXP03.24Borivali18.0514.41hr
22908HAPA MADGAON EXP06.13Panvel17.5511.42hr
16613COIMBATORE EXP07.17Vasai Road18.1010.53hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS07.17Vasai Road18.1010.53hr
19202PBR SC EXPRESS07.17Vasai Road18.2011.03hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS10.15Vasai Road20.3010.15hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP10.15Vasai Road20.3010.15hr
22952BANDRA T EXP11.22Borivali21.4310.21hr
11087VERAVAL PUNE EXP14.13Vasai Road00.1009.57hr
19218SAU JANATA EXP17.32Borivali04.4811.16hr
22992VRL BDTS SUP EXP18.33Borivali04.3310.00hr
19570VRL MMCT EXP20.01Borivali06.0510.04hr
22946SAURASHTRA MAIL20.01Borivali06.0710.06hr
12268MMCT DURONTO EXP21.00Mumbai Central06.0009.00hr
from Joravarnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19260BVC KCVL EXP10.01Vasai Road20.3010.29hr
22964BVC BDTS SF EXP19.58Borivali06.5510.57hr
12972BVC BDTS EXPRES21.07Borivali07.5510.48hr
22936PIT BDTS SF EXP22.56Borivali09.2110.25hr
from Surendranagar Gate
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22994MHV BDTS SUP EXP00.01Borivali11.0411.03hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX06.38Vasai Road18.2011.42hr
22990MHV BDTS S FAST16.58Borivali03.5510.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Surendranagar and Borivali?
    There are 23 trains beween Surendranagar and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Surendranagar?
    The first train from Surendranagar to Borivali is Mahuva Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22994) departs at 00.01 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Surendranagar?
    The first train from Surendranagar to Borivali is Palitana Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22936) departs at 22.56 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Surendranagar to Borivali is Ahmedabad Jn Mumbai Central DURONTO EXPRESS (12268) departs at 21.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 621km in 09.00 hrs.