Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tadepalligudem (TDD) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tadepalligudem
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
08502SC VSKP SPL00.22Duvvada04.2003.58hr
12728GODAVARI EXP00.42Duvvada05.1004.28hr
17243BZA RGDA EXP01.17Duvvada07.2306.06hr
12784SC VSKP AC EXP01.20Duvvada06.1304.53hr
12740VSKP GARIB RATH03.15Duvvada07.0303.48hr
07016KCG VSKP SPL03.32Duvvada07.2003.48hr
18048VSG HOWRAH EXP04.19Duvvada07.5803.39hr
17487TIRUMALA EXP05.00Duvvada10.4805.48hr
20812NED VSKP SF EXP05.20Duvvada09.3804.18hr
12829BHUBANESWAR EXP05.35Visakhapatnam10.2504.50hr
07487TPTY VSKP AC SPL06.16Duvvada10.0003.44hr
22802MAS VSKP EXP06.22Duvvada10.0903.47hr
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECK06.30Duvvada10.2503.55hr
12718RATNACHAL EXP07.24Duvvada11.2504.01hr
12840HOWRAH MAIL08.00Visakhapatnam13.0005.00hr
18464PRASANTHI EXP08.15Duvvada12.3404.19hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS08.25Duvvada12.4504.20hr
12862KZJ VSKP LINK EXP08.25Duvvada12.4504.20hr
06010PDY SRC EXPRESS08.40Duvvada13.4305.03hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS08.50Duvvada14.2305.33hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP08.50Duvvada14.2305.33hr
57225BZA VSKP PASS10.54Duvvada18.1807.24hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP11.00Visakhapatnam15.5504.55hr
17239SIMHADRI EXP11.17Duvvada17.2806.11hr
12804VSKP SWRN J EXP12.40Visakhapatnam17.3004.50hr
22416A P EXP13.05Duvvada17.1304.08hr
12806JANMABHOOMI EXP14.50Duvvada18.5904.09hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS15.20Visakhapatnam20.4505.25hr
22808MAS SRC AC EXP15.50Visakhapatnam20.3504.45hr
12842COROMANDEL EXP16.40Visakhapatnam21.5005.10hr
18646EAST COAST EXP18.16Duvvada22.5004.34hr
07438KCG TATA EXP20.47Duvvada01.0004.13hr
12704FALAKNUMA EXP23.01Visakhapatnam03.3004.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tadepalligudem and Duvvada?
    There are 33 trains beween Tadepalligudem and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tadepalligudem?
    The first train from Tadepalligudem to Duvvada is Secunderabad Jn Visakhapatnam SPECIAL (08502) departs at 00.22 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tadepalligudem?
    The first train from Tadepalligudem to Duvvada is Secunderabad Jn Howrah Jn FALAKNUMA EXPRESS (12704) departs at 23.01 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tadepalligudem to Duvvada is Vasco Da Gama Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (18048) departs at 04.19 and train runs on M W F Sa. It covers the distance of 225km in 03.39 hrs.