Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tadepalligudem (TDD) to Guntur Jn (GNT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tadepalligudem
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12703FALAKNUMA EXP01.09Guntur Jn04.0502.56hr
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK02.05New Guntur05.0002.55hr
12805JANMABHOOMI EXP09.56Guntur Jn13.2003.24hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS10.30Guntur Jn13.5503.25hr
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESS11.31Guntur Jn15.3003.59hr
18047AMARAVATHI EXP16.29Guntur Jn19.4003.11hr
18463PRASANTHI EXP16.58Guntur Jn20.1003.12hr
07439TATA KCG SPL19.22Guntur Jn23.0003.38hr
07426COA KCG SPL20.02Guntur Jn23.0002.58hr
22801VSKP MAS SF EXP22.33New Guntur01.4003.07hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tadepalligudem and Guntur Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Tadepalligudem and Guntur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tadepalligudem?
    The first train from Tadepalligudem to Guntur Jn is Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn FALAKNUMA EXPRESS (12703) departs at 01.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tadepalligudem?
    The first train from Tadepalligudem to Guntur Jn is Visakhapatnam Chennai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22801) departs at 22.33 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Guntur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tadepalligudem to Guntur Jn is Visakhapatnam Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER (22707) departs at 02.05 and train runs on Tu F Su. It covers the distance of 137km in 02.55 hrs.