Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tadepalligudem (TDD) to Guntur Jn (GNT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tadepalligudem
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12703FALAKNUMA EXP01.09Guntur Jn04.1003.01hr
17244VIJAYAWADA EXP01.17Guntur Jn05.5504.38hr
22707TPTY DOUBLE DECK02.05New Guntur05.0002.55hr
12805JANMABHOOMI EXP09.56Guntur Jn13.1003.14hr
17221COA LTT EXPRESS10.30Guntur Jn13.5503.25hr
17240SIMHADRI EXPRESS11.31Guntur Jn15.3003.59hr
18047AMARAVATHI EXP16.29Guntur Jn19.4003.11hr
18463PRASANTHI EXP16.58Guntur Jn20.2003.22hr
07439TATA KCG SPL18.45Guntur Jn22.2003.35hr
07426COA KCG SPL20.02Guntur Jn23.0002.58hr
22801VSKP MAS SF EXP22.35New Guntur01.4003.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tadepalligudem and Guntur Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Tadepalligudem and Guntur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tadepalligudem?
    The first train from Tadepalligudem to Guntur Jn is Howrah Jn Secunderabad Jn FALAKNUMA EXPRESS (12703) departs at 01.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tadepalligudem?
    The first train from Tadepalligudem to Guntur Jn is Visakhapatnam Chennai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22801) departs at 22.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Guntur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tadepalligudem to Guntur Jn is Visakhapatnam Tirupati DOUBLE DECKER (22707) departs at 02.05 and train runs on Tu F Su. It covers the distance of 137km in 02.55 hrs.