Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Taloja Panchnand (TPND) to Diva Jn (DIVA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Taloja Panchnand
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
50119DIVA PNVL PASS00.42Panvel01.1000.28hr
50120PNVL DIVA PASS05.03Diva Jn05.3000.27hr
50105DIVA SWV PASS06.47Panvel07.0500.18hr
71092ROHA DIVA DMU07.23Diva Jn07.5500.32hr
69164DRD PNVL MEMU08.34Panvel08.5500.21hr
71089DIVA ROHA DMU09.32Panvel09.5000.18hr
69165PNVL BSR MEMU09.38Vasai Road11.0501.27hr
50104RN DADAR PASS12.40Diva Jn13.1800.38hr
69168BSR PNVL MEMU13.23Panvel13.4500.22hr
69167PNVL BSR MEMU14.53Vasai Road16.1001.17hr
50103RATNAGIRI PASS16.32Panvel16.5800.26hr
69166BSR PNVL MEMU18.03Panvel18.2500.22hr
71096ROHA DIVA DMU18.12Diva Jn18.4500.33hr
69161PNVL DRD MEMU19.10Vasai Road20.5001.40hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS19.27Diva Jn20.1000.43hr
71095DIVA ROHA DMU20.20Panvel20.3700.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Taloja Panchnand and Diva Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Taloja Panchnand and Diva Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Taloja Panchnand?
    The first train from Taloja Panchnand to Diva Jn is Diva Jn Panvel PASSENGER (50119) departs at 00.42 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Taloja Panchnand?
    The first train from Taloja Panchnand to Diva Jn is Diva Jn Roha DMU (71095) departs at 20.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Diva Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Taloja Panchnand to Diva Jn is Diva Jn Roha DMU (71095) departs at 20.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 11km in 00.17 hrs.