Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tapri Jn (TPZ) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tapri Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
64558SRE DLI MEMU04.38Sahibabad08.0603.28hr
64560SRE DLI PASS05.08Sahibabad08.4403.36hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI07.56Ghaziabad10.2802.32hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP08.10Ghaziabad11.0002.50hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU08.28Sahibabad14.1105.43hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10.05Ghaziabad12.3002.25hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS12.33Sahibabad17.0904.36hr
54304KLK DLI PASS13.53Sahibabad18.5705.04hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.15Ghaziabad21.0302.48hr
54540UMB NZM PASS18.49Sahibabad23.2104.32hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP20.14Ghaziabad22.3002.16hr
from Saharanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP00.05Sahibabad03.2603.21hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML03.40Ghaziabad06.1802.38hr
54474SRE DLI PASS03.55Sahibabad07.4103.46hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS05.50Ghaziabad08.5003.00hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP06.40Ghaziabad10.0303.23hr
14522UMB DLI EXP07.25Ghaziabad10.4003.15hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES09.20Ghaziabad12.0802.48hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP09.55Ghaziabad12.3002.35hr
14318DDN INDB EXP09.55Ghaziabad12.3002.35hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP10.45Ghaziabad13.1902.34hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP10.45Ghaziabad13.1902.34hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP16.05Sahibabad20.4004.35hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI19.55Ghaziabad22.0902.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tapri Jn and Sahibabad?
    There are 24 trains beween Tapri Jn and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tapri Jn?
    The first train from Tapri Jn to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tapri Jn?
    The first train from Tapri Jn to Sahibabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.14 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tapri Jn to Sahibabad is Dehradun New Delhi DEHRADUN SHATABDI (12018) departs at 19.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 161km in 02.14 hrs.