Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tapri Jn (TPZ) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tapri Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
64558SRE DLI MEMU04.38Sahibabad08.1403.36hr
64560SRE DLI PASS05.08Sahibabad08.4403.36hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI07.52Ghaziabad10.2802.36hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP08.10Ghaziabad11.0302.53hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU08.27Sahibabad14.1605.49hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10.05Ghaziabad12.3002.25hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS12.27Sahibabad17.0904.42hr
54304KLK DLI PASS13.55Sahibabad19.0505.10hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS17.15Ghaziabad21.0303.48hr
54540UMB NZM PASS18.12Sahibabad23.2105.09hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP20.21Ghaziabad22.3002.09hr
from Saharanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP00.15Sahibabad03.3103.16hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML03.40Ghaziabad06.1802.38hr
54474SRE DLI PASS03.55Sahibabad07.5103.56hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS05.45Ghaziabad08.4503.00hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP06.40Ghaziabad10.0303.23hr
14522UMB DLI EXP07.25Ghaziabad10.5303.28hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES09.20Ghaziabad12.0802.48hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP09.55Ghaziabad12.3002.35hr
14318DDN INDB EXP09.55Ghaziabad12.3002.35hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP10.50Ghaziabad13.1902.29hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP10.50Ghaziabad13.1902.29hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL11.05Ghaziabad14.3803.33hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP16.05Sahibabad20.3504.30hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI19.50Ghaziabad22.0302.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tapri Jn and Sahibabad?
    There are 25 trains beween Tapri Jn and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tapri Jn?
    The first train from Tapri Jn to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tapri Jn?
    The first train from Tapri Jn to Sahibabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.21 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tapri Jn to Sahibabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.21 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 154km in 02.09 hrs.