Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tetulmari (TET) to Pradhankhunta (PKA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tetulmari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP04.15Dhanbad Jn04.5500.40hr
13330GANGADAMODAR EX04.56Dhanbad Jn05.2000.24hr
63542GMO ASN MEMU07.41Pradhankhunta08.0800.27hr
53524BRKA ASN PASS08.00Pradhankhunta08.3300.33hr
63550KQR DHN MEMU09.30Dhanbad Jn09.4500.15hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS12.52Dhanbad Jn13.3000.38hr
53062HATIA BWN PASS15.18Pradhankhunta16.5701.39hr
53328GMO SNDT PASS16.40Pradhankhunta17.2600.46hr
63554BSB ASN MEMU18.24Pradhankhunta19.1400.50hr
63544GMO ASN MEMU21.11Pradhankhunta21.5800.47hr
13306GAYA DHN EXP21.20Dhanbad Jn21.4500.25hr
15027MAURYA EXP21.45Dhanbad Jn22.0000.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tetulmari and Pradhankhunta?
    There are 12 trains beween Tetulmari and Pradhankhunta.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tetulmari?
    The first train from Tetulmari to Pradhankhunta is Firozpur Cantt Jn Dhanbad Jn GANGA SUTLEJ EXPRESS (13308) departs at 04.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tetulmari?
    The first train from Tetulmari to Pradhankhunta is Hatia Gorakhpur MAURYA EXPRESS (15027) departs at 21.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pradhankhunta and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tetulmari to Pradhankhunta is Koderma Dhanbad Jn MEMU (63550) departs at 09.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 9km in 00.15 hrs.