Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) to Panvel (PNVL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Thiruvananthapuram Central
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.30Panvel05.3029.00hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS01.00Panvel05.3028.30hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS04.25C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5040.25hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP08.55C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4043.45hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP09.30Panvel16.1530.45hr
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR10.55Panvel14.5027.55hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP10.55Panvel14.5027.55hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP14.15Panvel20.4030.25hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS15.45Panvel21.2029.35hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP16.00Panvel21.2029.20hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP19.15Panvel20.4025.25hr
from Kochuveli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP00.35Panvel06.2029.45hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH08.45Panvel13.3528.50hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP08.45Panvel13.3528.50hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI09.15Panvel13.3528.20hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP09.20Panvel13.3528.15hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP11.00Panvel14.5027.50hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP11.00Panvel14.5027.50hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP15.45Panvel21.2029.35hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS15.45Panvel21.2029.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Thiruvananthapuram Central and Panvel?
    There are 20 trains beween Thiruvananthapuram Central and Panvel.
  2. When does the first train leave from Thiruvananthapuram Central?
    The first train from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Panvel is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22653) departs at 00.30 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Thiruvananthapuram Central?
    The first train from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 19.15 and train runs on Tu Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panvel and its timing?
    The fastest train from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 19.15 and train runs on Tu Th F. It covers the distance of 1752km in 25.25 hrs.