Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Thrisur (TCR) to Panvel (PNVL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Thrisur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS06.20Panvel05.3023.10hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP06.20Panvel05.3023.10hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS06.20Panvel06.2024.00hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP06.20Panvel06.2024.00hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.53C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5034.57hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP12.20Panvel12.5024.30hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH14.05Panvel13.3523.30hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP14.05Panvel13.3523.30hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP14.05Panvel13.3523.30hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI14.05Panvel13.3523.30hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP15.25C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4037.15hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP15.35Panvel16.1524.40hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP16.00Panvel14.5022.50hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP16.00Panvel14.5022.50hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP16.00Panvel14.5022.50hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP20.05Panvel20.4024.35hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP21.40Panvel21.2023.40hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS21.40Panvel21.2023.40hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS21.40Panvel21.2023.40hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS21.40Panvel21.2023.40hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS21.40Panvel21.2023.40hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP21.45Panvel21.2023.35hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP23.55Panvel20.4020.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Thrisur and Panvel?
    There are 23 trains beween Thrisur and Panvel.
  2. When does the first train leave from Thrisur?
    The first train from Thrisur to Panvel is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22655) departs at 06.20 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Thrisur?
    The first train from Thrisur to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Tu Th F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Panvel and its timing?
    The fastest train from Thrisur to Panvel is Thiruvananthapuram Central Hazrat Nizamuddin RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12431) departs at 23.55 and train runs on Tu Th F. It covers the distance of 1472km in 20.45 hrs.