Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tilda (TLD) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tilda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18240NGP BILASPUR EX05.35Bilaspur Jn07.0001.25hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN06.29Bilaspur Jn08.2501.56hr
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES07.30Bilaspur Jn08.5501.25hr
68728R BSP MEMU08.00Bilaspur Jn09.2501.25hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP08.55Bilaspur Jn10.1001.15hr
58118G JSG PASS10.26Bilaspur Jn12.3002.04hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP10.30Bilaspur Jn12.1501.45hr
12856BSP INTERCITY12.18Bilaspur Jn13.4001.22hr
68746R GAD MEMU13.56Bilaspur Jn15.3001.34hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES14.57Bilaspur Jn16.4501.48hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP16.03Bilaspur Jn17.4001.37hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU16.04Bilaspur Jn18.1502.11hr
12070JANSHATABDI EXP18.25Bilaspur Jn19.4001.15hr
58204R GAD PASS19.10Bilaspur Jn21.1002.00hr
12853AMARKANTAK EXP19.33Bilaspur Jn20.5001.17hr
58202R BSP PASS20.14Bilaspur Jn22.3002.16hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX20.30Bilaspur Jn22.0001.30hr
18203BETWA EXPRESS21.05Bilaspur Jn22.2001.15hr
18205DURG NTV EXP21.05Bilaspur Jn22.2001.15hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS21.50Bilaspur Jn23.1001.20hr
18241DURG ABKP EX PAS22.18Usalapur23.5001.32hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS23.38Bilaspur Jn00.5501.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tilda and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 22 trains beween Tilda and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tilda?
    The first train from Tilda to Bilaspur Jn is Nagpur Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS (18240) departs at 05.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tilda?
    The first train from Tilda to Bilaspur Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) departs at 23.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tilda to Bilaspur Jn is Durg Rajendranagar T SOUTH BIHAR EXPRESS (13287) departs at 08.55 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 72km in 01.15 hrs.