Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tilda (TLD) to Dadhapara (DPH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tilda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18240NGP BILASPUR EX05.35Bilaspur Jn07.0001.25hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN06.20Dadhapara07.3801.18hr
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES07.27Bilaspur Jn08.5501.28hr
68728R BSP MEMU08.00Dadhapara09.0601.06hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP08.55Bilaspur Jn10.1001.15hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS10.18Usalapur11.4501.27hr
58118G JSG PASS10.24Dadhapara11.3301.09hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP10.30Bilaspur Jn12.1501.45hr
12856BSP INTERCITY12.19Bilaspur Jn13.4501.26hr
68746R GAD MEMU14.39Dadhapara15.5201.13hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES14.57Bilaspur Jn16.4501.48hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU16.00Dadhapara17.1601.16hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP16.03Bilaspur Jn17.4001.37hr
12070JANSHATABDI EXP18.25Bilaspur Jn19.4001.15hr
58204R GAD PASS19.06Dadhapara20.2001.14hr
12853AMARKANTAK EXP19.33Bilaspur Jn20.5001.17hr
58202R BSP PASS20.14Dadhapara21.1901.05hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX20.30Bilaspur Jn22.0001.30hr
18203BETWA EXPRESS21.05Usalapur22.3001.25hr
18205DURG NTV EXP21.05Bilaspur Jn22.2001.15hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS21.50Bilaspur Jn23.1001.20hr
18241DURG ABKP EX PAS22.27Usalapur00.0501.38hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS23.38Bilaspur Jn00.5501.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tilda and Dadhapara?
    There are 23 trains beween Tilda and Dadhapara.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tilda?
    The first train from Tilda to Dadhapara is Nagpur Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRESS (18240) departs at 05.35 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tilda?
    The first train from Tilda to Dadhapara is Ahmedabad Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12833) departs at 23.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadhapara and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tilda to Dadhapara is Raipur Jn Bilaspur Jn PASSENGER (58202) departs at 20.14 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 65km in 01.05 hrs.