Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Timmapur (TMX) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Timmapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77672MBNR KCG DMU08.11Kacheguda09.1000.59hr
57306GNT KCG PASS08.25Kacheguda09.4501.20hr
17028HUNDRY EXPRESS09.00Secunderabad Jn11.0002.00hr
57436KRNT KCG PASS10.50Kacheguda12.5002.00hr
57426GTL KCG PASS13.40Kacheguda15.5002.10hr
57456MBNR KCG PASS15.32Kacheguda16.3501.03hr
57448MBNR MZL PASS17.29Kacheguda18.4001.11hr
17024TUNGABHADRA EXP18.28Secunderabad Jn19.5501.27hr
57326GNT KCG PASS20.29Kacheguda23.1502.46hr
77694RC KCG DEMU21.15Kacheguda23.0001.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Timmapur and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 10 trains beween Timmapur and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Timmapur?
    The first train from Timmapur to Hyderabad Decan is Mahbubnagar Kacheguda DMU (77672) departs at 08.11 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Timmapur?
    The first train from Timmapur to Hyderabad Decan is Raichur Kacheguda DEMU (77694) departs at 21.15 and train runs on Tu W Th F Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Timmapur to Hyderabad Decan is Mahbubnagar Kacheguda DMU (77672) departs at 08.11 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 37km in 00.59 hrs.