Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tiruppur (TUP) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tiruppur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
06336KAMAKHYA EXP00.07Duvvada20.0319.56hr
12507GUWAHATI EXP02.10Visakhapatnam22.4520.35hr
22641SHALIMAR EXP02.10Visakhapatnam22.4520.35hr
18568QLN VSKP EXP05.40Duvvada00.5019.10hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP07.35Visakhapatnam04.1020.35hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP10.20Duvvada05.3819.18hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS12.45Duvvada14.2325.38hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP12.45Duvvada14.2325.38hr
12515GUWAHATI EXP22.20Visakhapatnam19.1020.50hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS22.20Visakhapatnam19.1020.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tiruppur and Duvvada?
    There are 10 trains beween Tiruppur and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tiruppur?
    The first train from Tiruppur to Duvvada is KAMAKHYA EXP (06336) departs at 00.07 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tiruppur?
    The first train from Tiruppur to Duvvada is Ernakulam Jn Patna Jn PATNA EXPRESS (22643) departs at 22.20 and train runs on M Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tiruppur to Duvvada is KOLLAM JN VISAKHAPATNAM EXPRESS (18568) departs at 05.40 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 1158km in 19.10 hrs.