Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tiruppur (TUP) to Warangal (WL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tiruppur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.05Warangal17.3017.25hr
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.05Warangal17.3017.25hr
16687NAVYUG EXP01.25Warangal19.4018.15hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP02.10Warangal19.4017.30hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP04.10Warangal23.4019.30hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP10.00Warangal03.0817.08hr
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP14.20Warangal06.4316.23hr
22620TEN BILASPUR EX14.20Warangal06.4316.23hr
12647KONGU EXPRESS15.45Kazipet Jn13.1821.33hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP16.15Warangal09.0816.53hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP16.15Warangal09.0816.53hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX16.15Warangal09.0816.53hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS16.15Warangal09.0816.53hr
12625KERALA EXPRESS20.50Warangal13.0016.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tiruppur and Warangal?
    There are 14 trains beween Tiruppur and Warangal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tiruppur?
    The first train from Tiruppur to Warangal is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (12643) departs at 00.05 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tiruppur?
    The first train from Tiruppur to Warangal is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL NEW DELHI KERALA EXPRESS (12625) departs at 20.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Warangal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tiruppur to Warangal is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL NEW DELHI KERALA EXPRESS (12625) departs at 20.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1014km in 16.10 hrs.