Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Titagarh (TGH) to Sealdah (SDAH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Titagarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
31633SDAH RHA LOCAL00.11Barrackpore00.1400.03hr
31542STB SDAH LOCAL00.15Sealdah00.5800.43hr
53132MFP SDAH PASS02.21Sealdah03.2501.04hr
31811SDAH KNJ LOCAL03.51Barrackpore03.5400.03hr
31412NH SDAH LOCAL04.29Sealdah05.1000.41hr
31311SDAH KLYM LOCAL04.43Barrackpore04.4600.03hr
31911SDAH GEDE LOCAL04.51Barrackpore04.5400.03hr
31512STB SDAH LOCAL04.58Sealdah05.4000.42hr
31511SDAH STB LOCAL05.06Barrackpore05.0900.03hr
31414NH SDAH LOCAL05.14Sealdah05.5500.41hr
31612RHA SDAH LOCAL05.24Sealdah06.0500.41hr
31611SDAH RHA LOCAL05.36Barrackpore05.3900.03hr
31912GEDE SDAH LOCAL05.43Sealdah06.2500.42hr
31312KLYM SDAH LOCAL05.51Sealdah06.3000.39hr
31813SDAH KNJ LOCAL05.51Barrackpore05.5400.03hr
31313SDAH KLYM LOCAL06.01Barrackpore06.0400.03hr
31812KNJ SDAH LOCAL06.06Sealdah06.4500.39hr
31613SDAH RHA LOCAL06.08Barrackpore06.1400.06hr
34052NH BGB LOCAL06.19Dum Dum06.4200.23hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR06.21Barrackpore06.2500.04hr
31211SDAH BP LOCAL06.21Barrackpore06.3000.09hr
31514STB SDAH LOCAL06.26Sealdah07.0500.39hr
31513SDAH STB LOCAL06.31Barrackpore06.3400.03hr
31815SDAH KNJ LOCAL06.41Barrackpore06.4400.03hr
31212BP SDAH LOCAL06.43Sealdah07.2300.40hr
31314KLYM SDAH LOCAL06.50Sealdah07.3000.40hr
31615SDAH RHA LOCAL06.51Barrackpore06.5400.03hr
31914GEDE SDAH LOCAL06.59Sealdah07.3700.38hr
31315SDAH KLYM LOCAL07.01Barrackpore07.0400.03hr
31413SDAH NH LOCAL07.09Barrackpore07.1200.03hr
31614RHA SDAH LOCAL07.10Sealdah07.5000.40hr
31516STB SDAH LOCAL07.25Sealdah08.0700.42hr
31817SDAH KNJ LOCAL07.26Barrackpore07.2900.03hr
31471KGK NH LOCAL07.41Barrackpore07.4400.03hr
31816KNJ SDAH LOCAL07.47Sealdah08.2700.40hr
31317SDAH KLYM LOCAL07.49Barrackpore07.5200.03hr
31515SDAH STB LOCAL07.56Barrackpore08.0100.05hr
31316KLYM SDAH LOCAL07.59Sealdah08.4000.41hr
31215SDAH BP FAST08.01Barrackpore08.1000.09hr
31913SDAH GEDE LOCAL08.11Barrackpore08.1400.03hr
31416NH SDAH LOCAL08.16Sealdah08.5800.42hr
31217SDAH BP LOCAL08.17Barrackpore08.2700.10hr
31415SDAH NH LOCAL08.23Barrackpore08.3000.07hr
31616RHA SDAH LOCAL08.24Sealdah09.1000.46hr
31216BP SDAH LOCAL08.25Sealdah09.0500.40hr
31617SDAH RHA LOCAL08.31Barrackpore08.3400.03hr
31219SDAH BP LOCAL08.31Barrackpore08.3800.07hr
31241SDAH BP LOCAL08.44Barrackpore08.5200.08hr
31051BGB NH LOCAL08.47Barrackpore08.5200.05hr
31602RHA SDAH LADIES SPL08.50Sealdah09.2600.36hr
31220BP SDAH LOCAL08.51Sealdah09.3300.42hr
31418NH SDAH LOCAL08.56Sealdah09.3800.42hr
31518STB SDAH LOCAL08.59Sealdah09.4000.41hr
31319SDAH KLYM LOCAL09.01Barrackpore09.0400.03hr
31222BP SDAH LOCAL09.05Sealdah09.4500.40hr
30128KLYM NACC LOCAL09.08Dum Dum09.3500.27hr
31221SDAH BP LOCAL09.09Barrackpore09.1800.09hr
30145BBD KNJ LOCAL09.12Barrackpore09.1500.03hr
31517SDAH STB LOCAL09.21Barrackpore09.2400.03hr
31420NH SDAH LOCAL09.34Sealdah10.1300.39hr
30116BP BBDB LOCAL09.37Dum Dum09.5700.20hr
31223SDAH BP LOCAL09.41Barrackpore09.4800.07hr
31422NH SDAH LOCAL09.51Sealdah10.3000.39hr
31321SDAH KLYM LOCAL09.51Barrackpore09.5400.03hr
31417SDAH NH LOCAL09.59Barrackpore10.0200.03hr
31224BP SDAH LOCAL10.00Sealdah10.3800.38hr
31318KLYM SDAH LOCAL10.05Sealdah10.4500.40hr
31225SDAH BP LOCAL10.05Barrackpore10.1400.09hr
31520STB SDAH LOCAL10.12Sealdah10.5200.40hr
31227SDAH BP LOCAL10.13Barrackpore10.2000.07hr
31802KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL10.21Sealdah11.0000.39hr
31226BP SDAH LOCAL10.28Sealdah11.0500.37hr
31915SDAH GEDE LOCAL10.29Barrackpore10.3200.03hr
31228BP SDAH LOCAL10.35Sealdah11.1400.39hr
31229SDAH BP LOCAL10.36Barrackpore10.4500.09hr
31820KNJ SDAH LOCAL10.40Sealdah11.2400.44hr
31151SDAH BWN LOCAL10.46Barrackpore10.4900.03hr
31918GEDE SDAH LOCAL10.47Sealdah11.3000.43hr
31230BP SDAH LOCAL11.03Sealdah11.4200.39hr
31519SDAH STB LOCAL11.03Barrackpore11.0600.03hr
31424NH SDAH LOCAL11.09Sealdah11.5000.41hr
31421SDAH NH LOCAL11.16Barrackpore11.1900.03hr
31622RHA SDAH LOCAL11.18Sealdah11.5800.40hr
31821SDAH KNJ LOCAL11.23Barrackpore11.2900.06hr
31822KNJ SDAH LOCAL11.26Sealdah12.1000.44hr
31522STB SDAH LOCAL11.38Sealdah12.2200.44hr
31423SDAH NH LOCAL11.46Barrackpore11.4900.03hr
31323SDAH KLYM LOCAL11.53Barrackpore11.5900.06hr
34056KLYM BGB LOCAL11.55Dum Dum12.1600.21hr
31521SDAH STB LOCAL12.06Barrackpore12.0900.03hr
31621SDAH RHA LOCAL12.16Barrackpore12.1900.03hr
30121NACC NH LOCAL12.23Barrackpore12.2600.03hr
31426NH SDAH LOCAL12.24Sealdah13.0500.41hr
31920GEDE SDAH LOCAL12.33Sealdah13.1400.41hr
31823SDAH KNJ LOCAL12.36Barrackpore12.3900.03hr
31425SDAH NH LOCAL12.51Barrackpore12.5400.03hr
31428NH SDAH LOCAL12.52Sealdah13.3200.40hr
31524STB SDAH LOCAL13.01Sealdah13.4200.41hr
31325SDAH KLYM LOCAL13.01Barrackpore13.0400.03hr
31917SDAH GEDE LOCAL13.16Barrackpore13.1900.03hr
31523SDAH STB LOCAL13.31Barrackpore13.3400.03hr
31427SDAH NH LOCAL13.38Barrackpore13.4200.04hr
31824KNJ SDAH LOCAL13.39Sealdah14.2500.46hr
31430NH SDAH LOCAL13.44Sealdah14.2500.41hr
31825SDAH KNJ LOCAL13.46Barrackpore13.5000.04hr
31624RHA SDAH LOCAL13.54Sealdah14.3600.42hr
31432NH SDAH LOCAL14.04Sealdah14.4200.38hr
31327SDAH KLYM LOCAL14.06Barrackpore14.0900.03hr
31231SDAH BP LOCAL14.13Barrackpore14.2200.09hr
31322KLYM SDAH LOCAL14.19Sealdah15.0600.47hr
31429SDAH NH LOCAL14.23Barrackpore14.2600.03hr
31919SDAH GEDE LOCAL14.36Barrackpore14.3900.03hr
31232BP SDAH LOCAL14.45Sealdah15.2000.35hr
31526STB SDAH LOCAL14.51Sealdah15.3200.41hr
31525SDAH STB LOCAL14.51Barrackpore14.5400.03hr
31324KLYM SDAH LOCAL15.04Sealdah15.4500.41hr
31329SDAH KLYM LOCAL15.11Barrackpore15.1400.03hr
31434NH SDAH LOCAL15.14Sealdah15.5500.41hr
31233SDAH BP LOCAL15.21Barrackpore15.3000.09hr
31623SDAH RHA LOCAL15.31Barrackpore15.3400.03hr
31053BGB NH LOCAL15.32Barrackpore15.3500.03hr
30122NH BLN LOCAL15.39Ballygunge Jn17.2801.49hr
31234BP SDAH LOCAL15.48Sealdah16.2500.37hr
31827SDAH KNJ LOCAL15.56Barrackpore15.5900.03hr
31528STB SDAH LOCAL15.58Sealdah16.4000.42hr
31331SDAH KLYM LOCAL16.06Barrackpore16.0900.03hr
31326KLYM SDAH LOCAL16.09Sealdah16.5000.41hr
31527SDAH STB LOCAL16.16Barrackpore16.1900.03hr
31922GEDE SDAH LOCAL16.20Sealdah17.0000.40hr
31431SDAH NH LOCAL16.33Barrackpore16.3600.03hr
31235SDAH BP LOCAL16.39Barrackpore16.4800.09hr
30152NH MJT LOCAL16.42Dum Dum17.0900.27hr
31828KNJ SDAH LOCAL16.53Sealdah17.3700.44hr
31152BWN SDAH LOCAL16.59Sealdah17.4000.41hr
31433SDAH NH LOCAL17.06Barrackpore17.0900.03hr
31530STB SDAH LOCAL17.12Sealdah17.5500.43hr
31328KLYM SDAH LOCAL17.20Sealdah18.0000.40hr
30112BP MJT LOCAL17.23Dum Dum17.4300.20hr
31333SDAH KLYM LOCAL17.24Barrackpore17.2700.03hr
31529SDAH STB LOCAL17.31Barrackpore17.3500.04hr
31924GEDE SDAH LOCAL17.33Sealdah18.1200.39hr
31801SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL17.38Barrackpore17.4300.05hr
31436NH SDAH LOCAL17.46Sealdah18.2500.39hr
31921SDAH GEDE LOCAL17.46Barrackpore17.5100.05hr
31435SDAH NH LOCAL17.56Barrackpore17.5900.03hr
31261BNXR BP LOCAL18.10Barrackpore18.1800.08hr
30154NH MJT LOCAL18.17Dum Dum18.4100.24hr
31330KLYM SDAH LOCAL18.23Sealdah19.0200.39hr
31601SDAH RHA LADIES SPL18.23Barrackpore18.2600.03hr
31236BP SDAH LOCAL18.33Sealdah19.1000.37hr
33231DDJ BP LOCAL18.35Barrackpore18.4200.07hr
31437SDAH NH LOCAL18.36Barrackpore18.3900.03hr
31532STB SDAH LOCAL18.42Sealdah19.2500.43hr
31335SDAH KLYM LOCAL18.46Barrackpore18.4900.03hr
33232BP DDJ LOCAL18.55Dum Dum19.1700.22hr
31923SDAH GEDE LOCAL18.55Barrackpore18.5800.03hr
31237SDAH BP LOCAL19.02Barrackpore19.1000.08hr
34054NH BGB LOCAL19.06Dum Dum19.2800.22hr
31439SDAH NH LOCAL19.09Barrackpore19.1200.03hr
31055BGB NH LOCAL19.22Barrackpore19.2500.03hr
31533SDAH STB LOCAL19.24Barrackpore19.2700.03hr
31238BP SDAH LOCAL19.28Sealdah20.0500.37hr
30135MJT RHA LOCAL19.34Barrackpore19.3700.03hr
31438NH SDAH LOCAL19.44Sealdah20.2400.40hr
31630RHA SDAH LOCAL19.47Sealdah20.3000.43hr
31925SDAH GEDE LOCAL19.48Barrackpore19.5100.03hr
31332KLYM SDAH LOCAL19.55Sealdah20.3500.40hr
31835SDAH KNJ LOCAL20.06Barrackpore20.0900.03hr
31440NH SDAH LOCAL20.11Sealdah20.4800.37hr
30111BLN BP LOCAL20.11Barrackpore20.1800.07hr
31441SDAH NH LOCAL20.13Barrackpore20.1600.03hr
31832KNJ SDAH LOCAL20.19Sealdah20.5800.39hr
31535SDAH STB LOCAL20.21Barrackpore20.2400.03hr
31240BP SDAH LOCAL20.30Sealdah21.0700.37hr
31632RHA SDAH LOCAL20.35Sealdah21.1500.40hr
31339SDAH KLYM LOCAL20.41Barrackpore20.4400.03hr
31442NH SDAH LOCAL20.42Sealdah21.2000.38hr
30123MJT NH LOCAL20.51Barrackpore20.5400.03hr
31334KLYM SDAH LOCAL20.53Sealdah21.3200.39hr
31627SDAH RHA LOCAL20.56Barrackpore21.0100.05hr
31927SDAH GEDE LOCAL21.03Barrackpore21.0900.06hr
31834KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.04Sealdah21.4300.39hr
31634RHA SDAH LOCAL21.13Sealdah21.5500.42hr
31537SDAH STB LOCAL21.16Barrackpore21.1900.03hr
31443SDAH NH LOCAL21.23Barrackpore21.2600.03hr
31536STB SDAH LOCAL21.24Sealdah22.0500.41hr
31837SDAH KNJ LOCAL21.31Barrackpore21.3400.03hr
31444NH SDAH LOCAL21.32Sealdah22.1300.41hr
31836KNJ SDAH LOCAL21.42Sealdah22.2500.43hr
31445SDAH NH LOCAL21.51Barrackpore21.5400.03hr
31926GEDE SDAH LOCAL21.52Sealdah22.3500.43hr
31446NH SDAH LOCAL21.56Sealdah22.3500.39hr
31929SDAH GEDE LOCAL22.01Barrackpore22.0400.03hr
31336KLYM SDAH LOCAL22.03Sealdah22.4500.42hr
31629SDAH RHA LOCAL22.11Barrackpore22.1400.03hr
31539SDAH STB LOCAL22.21Barrackpore22.2400.03hr
31538STB SDAH LOCAL22.30Sealdah23.1500.45hr
31448NH SDAH LOCAL22.32Sealdah23.1200.40hr
31341SDAH KLYM LOCAL22.36Barrackpore22.3900.03hr
31636RHA SDAH LOCAL22.40Sealdah23.2500.45hr
31447SDAH NH LOCAL22.53Barrackpore22.5600.03hr
31338KLYM SDAH LOCAL23.00Sealdah23.4200.42hr
31540STB SDAH LOCAL23.08Sealdah23.5000.42hr
31541SDAH STB LOCAL23.11Barrackpore23.1400.03hr
31928GEDE SDAH LOCAL23.21Sealdah00.0200.41hr
31631SDAH RHA LOCAL23.21Barrackpore23.2400.03hr
31450NH SDAH LOCAL23.39Sealdah00.2000.41hr
31449SDAH NH LOCAL23.46Barrackpore23.4900.03hr
31838KNJ SDAH LOCAL23.55Sealdah00.4000.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Titagarh and Sealdah?
    There are 209 trains beween Titagarh and Sealdah.
  2. When does the first train leave from Titagarh?
    The first train from Titagarh to Sealdah is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 00.11 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Titagarh?
    The first train from Titagarh to Sealdah is Krishnanagar City Jn Sealdah LOCAL (31838) departs at 23.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sealdah and its timing?
    The fastest train from Titagarh to Sealdah is Sealdah Ranaghat Jn LOCAL (31633) departs at 00.11 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 2km in 00.03 hrs.