Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tumsar Road (TMR) to Itwari (ITR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tumsar Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18239GAD NGP EXP02.30Itwari04.2301.53hr
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES02.43Nagpur04.3501.52hr
58111TATA ITR PASS04.20Itwari06.3502.15hr
68713G ITR MEMU07.31Itwari09.2501.54hr
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP09.00Itwari10.0601.06hr
58816TRDI ITR PASS09.30Itwari11.3502.05hr
68743G ITR MEMU10.27Itwari12.3002.03hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS10.55Itwari12.1301.18hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES11.13Nagpur12.4001.27hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL12.35Nagpur14.1001.35hr
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS13.30Nagpur15.0501.35hr
12130AZAD HIND EXP14.15Nagpur15.4001.25hr
12106VIDARBHA EXPRES15.33Nagpur17.0001.27hr
68715G ITR MEMU15.56Itwari17.4001.44hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS17.27Nagpur19.0001.33hr
58205R ITR PASS18.33Itwari21.0502.32hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP20.03Nagpur21.4001.37hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS20.40Nagpur22.2501.45hr
12855NAGPUR INTERCIT21.30Nagpur23.0001.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tumsar Road and Itwari?
    There are 19 trains beween Tumsar Road and Itwari.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tumsar Road?
    The first train from Tumsar Road to Itwari is GEVRA ROAD NAGPUR EXPRESS (18239) departs at 02.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tumsar Road?
    The first train from Tumsar Road to Itwari is BILASPUR JN NAGPUR NAGPUR INTERCITY (12855) departs at 21.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Itwari and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tumsar Road to Itwari is Gondia Jn C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur MAHARASHTRA EXPRESS (11040) departs at 09.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 77km in 01.06 hrs.