Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tundla Jn (TDL) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tundla Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14114LINK EXPRESS00.20Allahabad Jn08.3508.15hr
14164SANGAM EXP00.20Allahabad Jn08.3508.15hr
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXP00.32Allahabad Jn07.1506.43hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP01.17Prayag Jn11.0009.43hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL02.53Allahabad Jn08.2505.32hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ04.35Allahabad Jn10.1005.35hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST07.40Allahabad Jn14.0006.20hr
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST07.40Allahabad Jn14.0006.20hr
18310JAT SBP EXP08.38Allahabad Jn15.2206.44hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS08.38Allahabad Jn15.2206.44hr
22432UHP ALD EXP09.00Allahabad Jn15.1006.10hr
12506NORTH EAST EXP09.47Allahabad Jn15.4005.53hr
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESS10.10Allahabad Jn16.3006.20hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP10.32Allahabad Jn16.4006.08hr
12312KALKA MAIL10.50Allahabad Jn17.1006.20hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP11.08Allahabad Jn17.5506.47hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP14.08Allahabad Jn22.1008.02hr
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS14.40Allahabad Jn21.3506.55hr
15631BME GHY EXPRESS14.40Allahabad Jn21.3006.50hr
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS14.40Allahabad Jn21.3006.50hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS16.55Allahabad Jn22.3505.40hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP16.55Allahabad Jn22.3505.40hr
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX16.55Allahabad Jn22.3505.40hr
12937GARBHA EXPRESS16.55Allahabad Jn22.3505.40hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS16.55Allahabad Jn23.4006.45hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH19.52Allahabad Jn00.1604.24hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS20.15Allahabad Jn01.2005.05hr
12382POORVA EXPRESS20.15Allahabad Jn02.2506.10hr
14006LICHCHAVI EXP20.25Allahabad Jn02.4506.20hr
12988AII SDAH EXPRES20.30Allahabad Jn01.5005.20hr
12404JP ALD EXPRESS23.00Allahabad Jn05.2506.25hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS23.28Allahabad Jn05.0505.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tundla Jn and Allahabad Jn?
    There are 32 trains beween Tundla Jn and Allahabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Allahabad Jn is Dehradun Allahabad Jn LINK EXPRESS (14114) departs at 00.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Allahabad Jn is New Delhi Islampur MAGADH EXPRESS (12402) departs at 23.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tundla Jn to Allahabad Jn is Anand Vihar Terminal Bhagalpur GARIB RATH (22406) departs at 19.52 and train runs on M W F. It covers the distance of 424km in 04.24 hrs.