Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tundla Jn (TDL) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tundla Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13414FARKKA EXPRESS01.50Varanasi Jn15.0013.10hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS01.50Varanasi Jn15.0013.10hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL02.53Dd Upadhyaya Jn11.2808.35hr
13238KOTA PNBE EXP04.15Varanasi Jn15.4511.30hr
13240KOTA PNBE EXP04.15Varanasi Jn15.4511.30hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ04.35Varanasi Jn14.2009.45hr
12308JU HWH SUPFAST07.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn16.5009.10hr
22308BKN HWH SUPFAST07.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn16.5009.10hr
12506NORTH EAST EXP09.47Dd Upadhyaya Jn18.0808.21hr
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESS10.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.2309.13hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP10.32Dd Upadhyaya Jn19.4309.11hr
12312KALKA MAIL10.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn20.1009.20hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP11.08Dd Upadhyaya Jn20.5809.50hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP14.08Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.0310.55hr
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS14.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.4710.07hr
15631BME GHY EXPRESS14.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.4710.07hr
25631BKN GHY EXPRESS14.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.4710.07hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES14.40Varanasi Jn05.4015.00hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS14.40Varanasi Jn05.4015.00hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS16.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.4309.48hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP16.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.4509.50hr
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX16.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.4509.50hr
12937GARBHA EXPRESS16.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.4509.50hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS16.55Varanasi Jn02.5009.55hr
22406ANVT BGP G RATH19.52Dd Upadhyaya Jn02.2006.28hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS20.15Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.1808.03hr
12382POORVA EXPRESS20.15Varanasi Jn05.0508.50hr
14006LICHCHAVI EXP20.25Varanasi Jn06.1509.50hr
12988AII SDAH EXPRES20.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn04.5508.25hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES21.55Varanasi Jn10.3012.35hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES21.55Varanasi Jn08.4510.50hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES21.55Varanasi Jn08.5010.55hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS23.28Dd Upadhyaya Jn07.3808.10hr
20802MAGADH EXPRESS23.28Dd Upadhyaya Jn07.3808.10hr
from Firozabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12876NEELACHAL EXP09.47Varanasi Jn20.0010.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tundla Jn and Varanasi Jn?
    There are 35 trains beween Tundla Jn and Varanasi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Varanasi Jn is Delhi Malda Town FARAKKA EXPRESS (13414) departs at 01.50 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to Varanasi Jn is New Delhi Islampur MAGADH EXPRESS (20802) departs at 23.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Varanasi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tundla Jn to Varanasi Jn is Anand Vihar Terminal Bhagalpur GARIB RATH (22406) departs at 19.52 and train runs on M W F. It covers the distance of 577km in 06.28 hrs.