Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udhampur (UHP) to Pathankot Jn (PTK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udhampur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
04402SVDK ANVT SPL00.28Pathankot Cantt03.2002.52hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS04.07Pathankot Cantt07.3003.23hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS07.27Pathankot Cantt10.4003.13hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS09.38Pathankot Cantt13.0003.22hr
12474SARVODAYA EXP09.38Pathankot Cantt13.0003.22hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP09.38Pathankot Cantt13.0003.22hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP09.38Pathankot Cantt13.0003.22hr
19416SVDK ADI EXP10.48Pathankot Jn14.0503.17hr
19806UHP KOTA EXP14.35Pathankot Cantt18.0003.25hr
14034JAMMU MAIL15.07Pathankot Cantt19.0003.53hr
74910UHP PTK DMU15.35Pathankot Jn19.4004.05hr
22432UHP ALD EXP16.15Pathankot Cantt19.3003.15hr
14610HEMKUNT EXP16.48Pathankot Cantt20.3003.42hr
22402UHP DEE AC SUP18.00Pathankot Cantt20.5002.50hr
12446UTTAR S KRANTI19.28Pathankot Cantt22.3003.02hr
19108JANMABHOOMI EXP20.50Pathankot Cantt00.0503.15hr
14504SVDK KLK EXP21.50Pathankot Cantt01.0003.10hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP22.25Pathankot Cantt01.3303.08hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS22.25Pathankot Cantt01.3303.08hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP22.25Pathankot Cantt01.3303.08hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS22.25Pathankot Cantt01.3303.08hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP22.25Pathankot Cantt01.3303.08hr
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXP23.32Pathankot Cantt02.1502.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udhampur and Pathankot Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Udhampur and Pathankot Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udhampur?
    The first train from Udhampur to Pathankot Jn is SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SPECIAL (04402) departs at 00.28 and train runs on W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udhampur?
    The first train from Udhampur to Pathankot Jn is Shmata Vd Katra New Delhi SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS (22462) departs at 23.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pathankot Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udhampur to Pathankot Jn is Shmata Vd Katra New Delhi SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS (22462) departs at 23.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 153km in 02.43 hrs.